Trade Log StoxCalls

StoxCalls TradeLog Summary From: 1st April 2022 To: 18th March 2024

StrategySegmentNo of CallsSuccessFailProfit/LossApprox. Capital (Rs)Absolute Return
Percentage
Intraday StoxCalls
Intraday CallsStocks80242837416,990.08100000.017%
Intraday FuturesDerivatives83523188,543.75400000.022%
Intraday OptionsDerivatives798530268883,013400000.0221%
Short-Term StoxCalls
Swing TradeStocks87612650,235.57100000.050%
BTST/STBTStocks52132020146,106100000.046%
Techno FundaStocks7341326,072.62100000.06%
Rapid MoversStocks107654244,080.85100000.044%
Smallcap MoversStocks104683627,973.27100000.028%
Positional FuturesDerivatives522527163,999.1400000.041%
Options Strategies StoxCalls
Expiry StrategyDerivatives90474397,786.32400000.024%
Options StrategyDerivatives1046242314,032400000.079%
Weekly Butterfly StrategyDerivatives22075,482.5400000.019%
Weekly StrategyDerivatives10100127,758.75400000.032%
Grand Total2,8331,7111,1221,942,074500000.0388%
No.Entry Date
Exit Date
Scrip Name
(Product)
Action
(Holding Days)
Entry Qty
Entry Price
Exit Qty
Exit Price
PnLType
101-Apr-2022
01-Apr-2022
ESCORTS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,700.7
5
1,693.1
-38Small Loss
201-Apr-2022
01-Apr-2022
IRCTC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
788
7
797
63Small Profit
301-Apr-2022
01-Apr-2022
IRCTC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
789
10
796.2
72Small Profit
401-Apr-2022
01-Apr-2022
TINPLATE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
17
408.5
17
415.3
115.6Small Profit
501-Apr-2022
04-Apr-2022
BSOFT
Rapid Movers
Buy
(3)
50
457.4
25
472.95
 Small Profit
601-Apr-2022
05-Apr-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(4)
 
 
10
485
  
701-Apr-2022
12-Apr-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(11)
 
 
15
495.3
1,233.25Small Profit
804-Apr-2022
04-Apr-2022
AUROPHARMA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
691.8
20
692.8
20Small Profit
904-Apr-2022
04-Apr-2022
GUJGAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(29)
25
506.5
15
512.5
  
1004-Apr-2022
04-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
511.8
143Small Profit
1104-Apr-2022
05-Apr-2022
GSPL
Swing Trade
Buy
(1)
40
267.4
40
282.5
604Small Profit
1204-Apr-2022
08-Apr-2022
SYNGENE
Rapid Movers
Buy
(4)
15
607
15
647.95
614.25Small Profit
1304-Apr-2022
08-Apr-2022
SYNGENE
Rapid Movers
Buy
(4)
15
607
15
626
285Small Profit
1404-Apr-2022
05-Jul-2022
GSPL
Swing Trade
Buy
(92)
30
267
30
224
-1,290Small Loss
1505-Apr-2022
05-Apr-2022
TATAPOWER
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
256
30
262.15
184.5Small Profit
1606-Apr-2022
07-Apr-2022
BEL
Techno Funda
Buy
(1)
21
217.65
10
234.15
142.8Small Profit
1706-Apr-2022
08-Apr-2022
SUNTV
Intraday Calls
Buy
(2)
28
503.7
28
508.8
  
1806-Apr-2022
11-Apr-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(5)
 
 
11
245.25
468.6Small Profit
1906-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
BAJAJ-AUTO
Techno Funda
Buy
(23)
1
3,787.75
1
3,735
-52.75Small Loss
2006-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
BANKBARODA
Techno Funda
Buy
(23)
60
116
60
113.15
-171Small Loss
2106-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
NMDC
Techno Funda
Buy
(23)
20
170
20
160.75
-185Small Loss
2206-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
PIIND
Techno Funda
Buy
(23)
2
2,897.5
2
2,848.15
-98.7Small Loss
2306-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
POWERGRID
Techno Funda
Buy
(23)
30
232.35
30
227.8
-136.5Small Loss
2406-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
TATACONSUM
Techno Funda
Buy
(23)
6
801.45
6
820.6
114.9Small Profit
2507-Apr-2022
08-Apr-2022
UPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(1)
15
807.25
15
817
148.25Small Profit
2607-Apr-2022
13-Apr-2022
DEEPAKNI
Rapid Movers
Buy
(6)
4
2,346
4
2,323
-92Small Loss
2707-Apr-2022
25-Apr-2022
LAOPALA
Swing Trade
Buy
(18)
50
383
30
349.95
  
2807-Apr-2022
04-Aug-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(119)
 
 
20
303.65
-2,578.5Small Loss
2908-Apr-2022
08-Apr-2022
BEML
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,853
6
1,856
18Small Profit
3008-Apr-2022
08-Apr-2022
SCI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
80
129
80
128.6
-32Small Loss
3112-Apr-2022
12-Apr-2022
BANDHANBNK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
40
322
30
326.3
  
3212-Apr-2022
12-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
326.35
172.5Small Profit
3313-Apr-2022
13-Apr-2022
HINDPETRO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
292.5
30
291.58
-27.6Small Loss
3413-Apr-2022
13-Apr-2022
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
1,893.3
7
1,894
4.9Small Profit
3513-Apr-2022
13-Apr-2022
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
1,909.75
7
1,894
-110.25Small Loss
3618-Apr-2022
18-Apr-2022
BEML
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
1,872
4
1,894
  
3718-Apr-2022
18-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,900.55
  
3818-Apr-2022
18-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,905
  
3918-Apr-2022
18-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,896
173.55Small Profit
4018-Apr-2022
18-Apr-2022
STAR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
354
20
354.6
12Small Profit
4118-Apr-2022
18-Apr-2022
STAR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
354.88
20
354.55
-6.6Small Loss
4218-Apr-2022
19-Apr-2022
TITAN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
8
2,494.85
5
2,515
  
4318-Apr-2022
19-Apr-2022
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
3
2,509
143.2Small Profit
4419-Apr-2022
19-Apr-2022
COALINDIA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
75
195.3
50
198.2
  
4519-Apr-2022
19-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
25
198.8
232.5Small Profit
4619-Apr-2022
25-Apr-2022
INDUSTOWER
Rapid Movers
Buy
(6)
50
218.4
50
211.25
-357.5Small Loss
4720-Apr-2022
20-Apr-2022
CIPLA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
1,010.85
13
1,002.2
-112.45Small Loss
4820-Apr-2022
20-Apr-2022
HDFCBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,354.8
10
1,356
12Small Profit
4920-Apr-2022
20-Apr-2022
INFY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,585.4
5
1,581.05
  
5020-Apr-2022
20-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,588
-8.75Small Loss
5120-Apr-2022
21-Apr-2022
UPL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
30
825
15
832
  
5220-Apr-2022
21-Apr-2022
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
15
829.4
171Small Profit
5320-Apr-2022
28-Apr-2022
AEGISLOG
Swing Trade
Buy
(8)
50
236.67
25
220.55
  
5420-Apr-2022
04-Aug-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(106)
 
 
25
274.55
544Small Profit
5521-Apr-2022
21-Apr-2022
DABUR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
557.5
25
562.9
135Small Profit
5621-Apr-2022
21-Apr-2022
SUNTV
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
503.3
30
503.5
6Small Profit
5721-Apr-2022
27-Apr-2022
BALKRISIND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(6)
10
2,161
10
2,205.85
448.5Small Profit
5821-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
SUNPHARMA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(8)
20
944.15
20
958
277Small Profit
5922-Apr-2022
22-Apr-2022
BEML
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
4
1,757.35
4
1,766.1
35Small Profit
6022-Apr-2022
22-Apr-2022
BEML
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
1,800
3
1,766.1
-101.7Small Loss
6122-Apr-2022
22-Apr-2022
BEML
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,801.4
4
1,790.1
  
6222-Apr-2022
22-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,766.1
-80.5Small Loss
6322-Apr-2022
22-Apr-2022
SUNPHARMA
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
20
933
20
939.8
-136Small Loss
6425-Apr-2022
25-Apr-2022
ADANIPORTS
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
15
864
5
856
  
6525-Apr-2022
25-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
855.95
  
6625-Apr-2022
25-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
850.5
147.75Small Profit
6726-Apr-2022
26-Apr-2022
BHARTIARTL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
22
749.8
22
757
158.4Small Profit
6827-Apr-2022
27-Apr-2022
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
1,018
7
1,014.8
-22.4Small Loss
6927-Apr-2022
27-Apr-2022
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,018.6
7
1,032.8
  
7027-Apr-2022
27-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,014.8
95.6Small Profit
7129-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
CHAMBLFERT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
468
15
466.5
  
7229-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
462.8
-74.5Small Loss
7329-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
DABUR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
571.45
25
564.8
-166.25Small Loss
7429-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
HINDALCO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
492.2
15
497.35
  
7529-Apr-2022
29-Apr-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
15
489.8
41.25Small Profit
7602-May-2022
02-May-2022
BERGEPAINT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
713.7
20
712
-34Small Loss
7702-May-2022
02-May-2022
TRENT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
1,218
12
1,221
36Small Profit
7804-May-2022
04-May-2022
INDUSINDBK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
1,027.1
13
1,013.8
-172.9Small Loss
7904-May-2022
11-May-2022
NTPC
Rapid Movers
Buy
(7)
125
161
75
152
  
8004-May-2022
12-May-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(8)
 
 
50
148.9
-1,280Small Loss
8106-May-2022
06-May-2022
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
1,743
2
1,753
  
8206-May-2022
06-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,754
31Small Profit
8306-May-2022
06-May-2022
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
1,748.6
1
1,749
  
8406-May-2022
06-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,751
  
8506-May-2022
06-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,753
7.2Small Profit
8606-May-2022
06-May-2022
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
4
1,764
4
1,749
-60Small Loss
8706-May-2022
06-May-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,168.75
5
1,174.5
28.75Small Profit
8806-May-2022
06-May-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,172
5
1,167
-25Small Loss
8906-May-2022
06-May-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,174.59
5
1,187.5
64.55Small Profit
9006-May-2022
06-May-2022
UBL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,469
2
1,484
  
9106-May-2022
06-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
1,483.56
73.68Small Profit
9209-May-2022
09-May-2022
HDFCAMC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
1,959
3
1,939.9
  
9309-May-2022
09-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
1,950
-93.3Small Loss
9409-May-2022
09-May-2022
VEDL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
40
354.5
20
357
  
9509-May-2022
09-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
20
354
40Small Profit
9610-May-2022
10-May-2022
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
48
904.65
40
906.75
  
9710-May-2022
10-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
899.55
  
9810-May-2022
10-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
893.7
19.8Small Profit
9910-May-2022
10-May-2022
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
997
7
997
  
10010-May-2022
10-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
985.95
  
10110-May-2022
10-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
980.6
-104.45Small Loss
10210-May-2022
10-May-2022
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
982.05
5
981.35
-3.5Small Loss
10310-May-2022
10-May-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,158.15
5
1,159.55
7Small Profit
10410-May-2022
10-May-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,163
5
1,174
  
10510-May-2022
10-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,156.85
24.25Small Profit
10611-May-2022
11-May-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
725
10
726.95
19.5Small Profit
10712-May-2022
12-May-2022
GLENMARK
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
20
393
10
394.2
  
10812-May-2022
12-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
386.75
50.5Small Profit
10912-May-2022
12-May-2022
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,485
6
1,493
48Small Profit
11013-May-2022
13-May-2022
GODREJPROP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,365
5
1,379.5
  
11113-May-2022
13-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,386
177.5Small Profit
11213-May-2022
13-May-2022
M&M
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
888.15
10
897.8
  
11313-May-2022
13-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
902
165.75Small Profit
11416-May-2022
16-May-2022
AUROPHARMA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
553
25
552.58
-10.5Small Loss
11516-May-2022
16-May-2022
IRCTC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
23
652
10
648.1
  
11616-May-2022
16-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
648.45
  
11716-May-2022
16-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
643.4
-135.65Small Loss
11816-May-2022
16-May-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,073.4
2
1,084.15
  
11916-May-2022
16-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
1,086
71.9Small Profit
12016-May-2022
16-May-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,072
6
1,084.15
72.9Small Profit
12117-May-2022
17-May-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
723
5
730
  
12217-May-2022
17-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
731.5
77.5Small Profit
12317-May-2022
17-May-2022
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
18
821.5
10
830
  
12417-May-2022
17-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
8
825.2
114.6Small Profit
12517-May-2022
17-May-2022
COROMANDEL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(0)
20
908
10
940.2
  
12617-May-2022
24-May-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(7)
 
 
10
972.15
963.5Small Profit
12718-May-2022
18-May-2022
PIDILITIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
2,161
3
2,149
  
12818-May-2022
18-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
2,167.05
-17.85Small Loss
12918-May-2022
20-Jun-2022
SIEMENS
Rapid Movers
Buy
(33)
5
2,357.25
5
2,280
-386.25Small Loss
13019-May-2022
19-May-2022
HAVELLS
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
10
1,210
5
1,200
  
13119-May-2022
19-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,200.75
96.25Small Profit
13219-May-2022
19-May-2022
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
4
1,663.38
4
1,660.82
-10.24Small Loss
13319-May-2022
19-May-2022
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,680.9
5
1,661
  
13419-May-2022
19-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
1,660.82
-159.74Small Loss
13520-May-2022
20-May-2022
INDUSTOWER
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
50
199.5
25
202.3
  
13620-May-2022
20-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
25
202.5
145Small Profit
13720-May-2022
20-May-2022
INDUSTOWER
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
50
199.8
25
200
  
13820-May-2022
20-May-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
25
202.3
67.5Small Profit
13920-May-2022
20-May-2022
PVR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
1,780
3
1,802
66Small Profit
14020-May-2022
20-May-2022
PVR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,783.8
5
1,771
-64Small Loss
14120-May-2022
20-May-2022
ZEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
237.6
25
238.9
32.5Small Profit
14223-May-2022
23-May-2022
BPCL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
52
330.5
52
333
130Small Profit
14323-May-2022
23-May-2022
COLPAL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
11
1,607
11
1,600
-77Small Loss
14423-May-2022
23-May-2022
IRCTC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
667
25
661
-150Small Loss
14524-May-2022
24-May-2022
CHAMBLFERT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
408.5
20
412
70Small Profit
14624-May-2022
24-May-2022
CHAMBLFERT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
408
20
412
80Small Profit
14724-May-2022
24-May-2022
GODREJCP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
11
760
11
760.05
0.55Small Profit
14824-May-2022
24-May-2022
GODREJCP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
11
760.5
11
760.05
-4.95Small Loss
14924-May-2022
03-Aug-2022
HOMEFIRST
Swing Trade
Buy
(71)
25
800
25
855
1,375Small Profit
15025-May-2022
25-May-2022
ICICIBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
719
10
716
-30Small Loss
15125-May-2022
25-May-2022
ICICIBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
720
13
716
-52Small Loss
15226-May-2022
26-May-2022
MCX
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
14
1,227
14
1,238.94
-167.16Small Loss
15327-May-2022
27-May-2022
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
16
1,015
16
1,005
-160Small Loss
15427-May-2022
30-May-2022
HDFCBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(3)
6
1,388
6
1,410
132Small Profit
15527-May-2022
30-May-2022
HDFCBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(3)
6
1,390
6
1,410
120Small Profit
15630-May-2022
30-May-2022
M&M
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
17
970
17
980
170Small Profit
15730-May-2022
30-May-2022
NYKAA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
1,385
12
1,399
168Small Profit
15831-May-2022
31-May-2022
IGL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
43
384
43
388
172Small Profit
15931-May-2022
31-May-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
21
795
21
789
-126Small Loss
16031-May-2022
03-Aug-2022
JKPAPER
Swing Trade
Buy
(64)
29
348
29
380.9
954.1Small Profit
16131-May-2022
03-Aug-2022
JKPAPER
Swing Trade
Buy
(64)
29
349
29
380.9
925.1Small Profit
16201-Jun-2022
01-Jun-2022
CANFINHOME
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
35
483.1
35
481
-73.5Small Loss
16301-Jun-2022
01-Jun-2022
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
17
963
17
953
-170Small Loss
16401-Jun-2022
03-Aug-2022
BEL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(63)
82
241
82
276
2,870Small Profit
16502-Jun-2022
03-Aug-2022
GUJGAS
Rapid Movers
Buy
(62)
31
572
31
461.6
-3,422.4Big Loss
16603-Jun-2022
03-Jun-2022
TATACOMM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
17
979
17
969
-170Small Loss
16706-Jun-2022
06-Jun-2022
LAOPALA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
55
261.5
55
263
82.5Small Profit
16806-Jun-2022
06-Jun-2022
LICHSGFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
40
372.3
40
373
28Small Profit
16906-Jun-2022
06-Jun-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
1,168
10
1,181
  
17006-Jun-2022
06-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,181.57
157.14Small Profit
17106-Jun-2022
07-Jun-2022
JINDALSTEL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
25
369.5
25
366
-87.5Small Loss
17206-Jun-2022
07-Jun-2022
JINDALSTEL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
25
370
25
369
-25Small Loss
17306-Jun-2022
11-Jul-2022
ADANIENT
Rapid Movers
Buy
(35)
9
2,193.5
4
2,366.15
  
17406-Jun-2022
15-Jul-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(39)
 
 
4
2,406
  
17506-Jun-2022
03-Aug-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(58)
 
 
1
2,687
2,034.1Small Profit
17607-Jun-2022
07-Jun-2022
JINDALSTEL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(0)
25
363.35
25
366
66.25Small Profit
17707-Jun-2022
07-Jun-2022
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,811
8
1,820.05
72.4Small Profit
17807-Jun-2022
07-Jun-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
810
7
812
14Small Profit
17907-Jun-2022
07-Jun-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
810.4
10
812
16Small Profit
18007-Jun-2022
08-Jun-2022
MFL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(1)
7
1,563.75
7
1,470
-656.25Small Loss
18108-Jun-2022
08-Jun-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,177
5
1,188.25
  
18208-Jun-2022
08-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,189.5
118.75Small Profit
18308-Jun-2022
08-Jun-2022
TRENT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
1,089
13
1,088
-13Small Loss
18408-Jun-2022
03-Aug-2022
MOL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(56)
150
132.7
150
128.7
-600Small Loss
18509-Jun-2022
09-Jun-2022
ABB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
2,320.86
3
2,343
  
18609-Jun-2022
09-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
2,348
  
18709-Jun-2022
09-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
2,343
115.7Small Profit
18809-Jun-2022
09-Jun-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
825
10
829.45
  
18909-Jun-2022
09-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
829.35
  
19009-Jun-2022
09-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
830
91.25Small Profit
19110-Jun-2022
10-Jun-2022
BHARATFORG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
23
675
23
675.3
6.9Small Profit
19210-Jun-2022
10-Jun-2022
LUPIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
619.1
25
616.4
-67.5Small Loss
19313-Jun-2022
13-Jun-2022
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
916.5
1
915
  
19413-Jun-2022
13-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
920.55
14.7Small Profit
19513-Jun-2022
13-Jun-2022
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
918.5
2
911
  
19613-Jun-2022
13-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
915
-25.5Small Loss
19713-Jun-2022
13-Jun-2022
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
920.55
5
911
-47.75Small Loss
19813-Jun-2022
13-Jun-2022
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
917.4
5
917
  
19913-Jun-2022
13-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
911
-21.2Small Loss
20013-Jun-2022
13-Jun-2022
METROPOLIS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,492
5
1,503
55Small Profit
20113-Jun-2022
13-Jun-2022
METROPOLIS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,541.4
5
1,509.4
  
20213-Jun-2022
13-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,504.68
-343.6Small Loss
20314-Jun-2022
14-Jun-2022
PIIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
2,580
5
2,552.8
-136Small Loss
20414-Jun-2022
15-Jun-2022
PIIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(1)
3
2,553
3
2,590
111Small Profit
20514-Jun-2022
15-Jun-2022
PIIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(1)
5
2,558.35
5
2,590
158.25Small Profit
20614-Jun-2022
23-Jun-2022
GRASIM
Swing Trade
Buy
(9)
18
1,304
5
1,340
  
20714-Jun-2022
07-Jul-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(23)
 
 
5
1,387
  
20814-Jun-2022
07-Jul-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(23)
 
 
3
1,376.35
  
20914-Jun-2022
29-Jul-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(45)
 
 
5
1,566.15
2,122.8Small Profit
21015-Jun-2022
15-Jun-2022
BHARTIARTL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
22
681
22
683
44Small Profit
21115-Jun-2022
23-Jun-2022
LICHSGFIN
Swing Trade
Buy
(8)
60
319.9
30
310.2
  
21215-Jun-2022
01-Jul-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(16)
 
 
15
334.5
  
21315-Jun-2022
07-Jul-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(22)
 
 
15
350
379.5Small Profit
21416-Jun-2022
16-Jun-2022
INDUSINDBK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
19
831
10
827.15
  
21516-Jun-2022
16-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
9
820.8
-130.3Small Loss
21620-Jun-2022
20-Jun-2022
BHARATFORG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
627.2
10
624.5
  
21720-Jun-2022
20-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
620
-99Small Loss
21820-Jun-2022
03-Aug-2022
AIAENG
Rapid Movers
Buy
(44)
4
2,130
4
2,467.6
1,350.4Small Profit
21921-Jun-2022
21-Jun-2022
LICHSGFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
300.15
25
303.5
83.75Small Profit
22021-Jun-2022
21-Jun-2022
MUTHOOTFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
1,018
7
1,015
-21Small Loss
22122-Jun-2022
22-Jun-2022
HAVELLS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,103.9
8
1,101.83
-16.56Small Loss
22222-Jun-2022
22-Jun-2022
HAVELLS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,101
5
1,101.83
4.15Small Profit
22323-Jun-2022
23-Jun-2022
LUPIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
622
10
619.35
  
22423-Jun-2022
23-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
629
43.5Small Profit
22523-Jun-2022
23-Jun-2022
TATASTEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
850.5
8
841
-76Small Loss
22623-Jun-2022
23-Jun-2022
TATASTEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
852.1
10
849.55
-25.5Small Loss
22724-Jun-2022
24-Jun-2022
TVSMOTOR
Rapid Movers
Buy
(0)
1
796.7
1
798.05
1.35Small Profit
22827-Jun-2022
27-Jun-2022
GUJGAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
427.25
15
425.2
-30.75Small Loss
22927-Jun-2022
27-Jun-2022
GUJGAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
426.5
15
426
-7.5Small Loss
23027-Jun-2022
05-Jul-2022
GSPL
Swing Trade
Buy
(8)
45
217.4
30
224
  
23127-Jun-2022
12-Jul-2022
BLS Int
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(15)
50
199
50
219
1,005.03Small Profit
23227-Jun-2022
21-Jul-2022
LUPIN
Swing Trade
Buy
(24)
15
636
15
662.65
399.75Small Profit
23327-Jun-2022
22-Jul-2022
GSPL
Swing Trade
Buy
(25)
45
216.8
15
236.9
  
23427-Jun-2022
22-Jul-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(25)
 
 
15
236.9
490.5Small Profit
23527-Jun-2022
12-Aug-2022
LUPIN
Swing Trade
Buy
(46)
15
635
15
683.2
723Small Profit
23627-Jun-2022
10-Jan-2023
 
Swing Trade
 
(197)
 
 
20
283.4
  
23727-Jun-2022
10-Jan-2023
 
Swing Trade
 
(197)
 
 
10
285.55
2,321Small Profit
23828-Jun-2022
28-Jun-2022
LICHSGFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
328.5
5
329.85
  
23928-Jun-2022
28-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
15
329.95
28.5Small Profit
24028-Jun-2022
28-Jun-2022
LICHSGFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
329.1
25
329.85
18.75Small Profit
24128-Jun-2022
28-Jun-2022
LUPIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
627.7
10
633.1
54Small Profit
24228-Jun-2022
28-Jun-2022
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
748.1
10
754.5
  
24328-Jun-2022
28-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
751
93Small Profit
24428-Jun-2022
28-Jun-2022
RAMCOCEM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
624.1
17
628.6
  
24528-Jun-2022
28-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
8
628.85
114.5Small Profit
24628-Jun-2022
07-Jul-2022
TIMKEN INDIA
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(9)
4
2,442
4
2,589
601.97Small Profit
24728-Jun-2022
03-Aug-2022
TIMKEN
Rapid Movers
Buy
(36)
6
2,457.5
6
2,889.65
2,592.9Small Profit
24829-Jun-2022
29-Jun-2022
BALKRISIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
2,160.1
3
2,164.5
  
24929-Jun-2022
29-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
2,169.5
  
25029-Jun-2022
29-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
2,170
  
25129-Jun-2022
29-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
2,174.8
47.2Small Profit
25229-Jun-2022
29-Jun-2022
LAURUSLABS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
466
10
467.5
  
25329-Jun-2022
29-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
466.1
16Small Profit
25429-Jun-2022
29-Jun-2022
LAURUSLABS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
468
10
467.5
-5Small Loss
25530-Jun-2022
30-Jun-2022
BHARATFORG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
647
5
649
  
25630-Jun-2022
30-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
648.4
17Small Profit
25730-Jun-2022
30-Jun-2022
BHARATFORG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
653.75
10
652
  
25830-Jun-2022
30-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
646
-95Small Loss
25930-Jun-2022
30-Jun-2022
SBILIFE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
1,092
8
1,089
  
26030-Jun-2022
30-Jun-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,088
-44Small Loss
26130-Jun-2022
30-Jun-2022
SBILIFE
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
2
1,088
2
1,089.5
-3Small Loss
26201-Jul-2022
01-Jul-2022
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,648
5
1,653
  
26301-Jul-2022
01-Jul-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,654.8
59Small Profit
26401-Jul-2022
06-Jul-2022
SCHAEFFLER
Rapid Movers
Buy
(5)
5
2,274.95
5
2,437.97
815.1Small Profit
26501-Jul-2022
11-Jul-2022
SCHAEFFLER INDIA
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(10)
4
2,270
4
2,440
748.9Small Profit
26604-Jul-2022
04-Jul-2022
BHARATFORG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
23
645.5
23
649.2
85.1Small Profit
26704-Jul-2022
25-Jul-2022
LEMON TREE HOTELS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(21)
152
65.4
152
69
550.46Small Profit
26805-Jul-2022
07-Jul-2022
SHARDA MOTORS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(2)
11
843
11
798
-533.81Small Loss
26906-Jul-2022
06-Jul-2022
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
970
3
976
  
27006-Jul-2022
06-Jul-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
7
978
74Small Profit
27106-Jul-2022
06-Jul-2022
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
969
5
976
35Small Profit
27206-Jul-2022
07-Jul-2022
ABB
Techno Funda
Buy
(1)
3
2,380
2
2,560
  
27306-Jul-2022
08-Jul-2022
M&M
Rapid Movers
Buy
(2)
18
1,105
18
1,180
1,350Small Profit
27406-Jul-2022
08-Jul-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(2)
 
 
1
2,592
572Small Profit
27506-Jul-2022
08-Jul-2022
CUMMINSIND
Techno Funda
Buy
(2)
6
1,070.58
3
1,144
  
27606-Jul-2022
12-Jul-2022
FEDERALBNK
Techno Funda
Buy
(6)
60
94.5
50
100
  
27706-Jul-2022
13-Jul-2022
INDHOTEL
Techno Funda
Buy
(7)
30
236.5
15
250.75
  
27806-Jul-2022
18-Jul-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Techno Funda
Buy
(12)
5
1,271.8
3
1,350
  
27906-Jul-2022
18-Jul-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(12)
 
 
1
1,392.05
  
28006-Jul-2022
18-Jul-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(12)
 
 
1
1,399.1
482.15Small Profit
28106-Jul-2022
18-Jul-2022
UBL
Techno Funda
Buy
(12)
2
1,570
1
1,666.8
  
28206-Jul-2022
18-Jul-2022
UBL
Techno Funda
Buy
(12)
2
1,583.1
2
1,669.85
173.5Small Profit
28306-Jul-2022
19-Jul-2022
TVSMOTOR
Rapid Movers
Buy
(13)
24
831.5
10
887.2
  
28406-Jul-2022
20-Jul-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(14)
 
 
3
1,178.3
543.42Small Profit
28506-Jul-2022
22-Jul-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(16)
 
 
13
886
  
28606-Jul-2022
25-Jul-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(19)
 
 
15
259.75
562.5Small Profit
28706-Jul-2022
28-Jul-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(22)
 
 
10
108.3
413Small Profit
28806-Jul-2022
03-Aug-2022
ADANIENT
Rapid Movers
Buy
(28)
8
2,270.6
8
2,686
3,323.2Big Profit
28906-Jul-2022
03-Aug-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(28)
 
 
1
919.75
1,353.75Small Profit
29006-Jul-2022
02-Nov-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(119)
 
 
1
1,678.05
204.85Small Profit
29107-Jul-2022
07-Jul-2022
TATASTEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
17
868.95
17
879.4
177.65Small Profit
29207-Jul-2022
08-Jul-2022
OIL
Swing Trade
Buy
(1)
50
177.35
50
184.8
372.5Small Profit
29307-Jul-2022
08-Jul-2022
APAR INDS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
10
968
10
1,052
867.77Small Profit
29407-Jul-2022
20-Jul-2022
OIL
Swing Trade
Buy
(13)
50
177
50
199.01
1,100.5Small Profit
29508-Jul-2022
08-Jul-2022
APLLTD
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
740
20
732
-160Small Loss
29608-Jul-2022
08-Jul-2022
APLLTD
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
10
737
10
732.1
49Small Profit
29711-Jul-2022
11-Jul-2022
JSWSTEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
571.2
15
577
  
29811-Jul-2022
11-Jul-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
579.8
  
29911-Jul-2022
11-Jul-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
579.4
171Small Profit
30011-Jul-2022
20-Jul-2022
PEL
Swing Trade
Buy
(9)
6
1,730
3
1,799
  
30111-Jul-2022
21-Jul-2022
AARTIIND
Swing Trade
Buy
(10)
10
731
10
772.7
417Small Profit
30211-Jul-2022
21-Jul-2022
AARTIIND
Swing Trade
Buy
(10)
15
732.8
15
772.7
598.5Small Profit
30311-Jul-2022
22-Jul-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(11)
 
 
2
1,863
  
30411-Jul-2022
22-Jul-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(11)
 
 
1
1,866
609Small Profit
30512-Jul-2022
12-Jul-2022
MCX
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
11
1,322
8
1,336
  
30612-Jul-2022
12-Jul-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
1,336
154Small Profit
30712-Jul-2022
14-Jul-2022
HBL POWER SYSTEM
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(2)
105
94.9
105
91
-410.96Small Loss
30813-Jul-2022
13-Jul-2022
BHARTIARTL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
647
20
644.7
-46Small Loss
30913-Jul-2022
13-Jul-2022
DMART
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
3,913.05
1
3,881
-32.05Small Loss
31014-Jul-2022
14-Jul-2022
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,745.5
8
1,752.5
56Small Profit
31114-Jul-2022
14-Jul-2022
TRENT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
1,213.5
12
1,199
-174Small Loss
31214-Jul-2022
28-Jul-2022
UNITDSPR
Swing Trade
Buy
(14)
15
830.5
15
779.15
-770.25Small Loss
31315-Jul-2022
15-Jul-2022
MCX
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
1,330.95
12
1,342
132.6Small Profit
31418-Jul-2022
18-Jul-2022
JINDALSTEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
40
351.25
20
350.05
  
31518-Jul-2022
18-Jul-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
20
351.4
-21Small Loss
31618-Jul-2022
18-Jul-2022
MUTHOOTFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
14
1,032
7
1,043
  
31718-Jul-2022
18-Jul-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
7
1,044
161Small Profit
31818-Jul-2022
20-Jul-2022
LTTS
Swing Trade
Buy
(2)
5
3,163
3
3,320.1
  
31918-Jul-2022
20-Jul-2022
AMARAJABAT
BTST/STBT
Buy
(2)
50
479
50
481.05
102.5Small Profit
32018-Jul-2022
25-Jul-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(7)
 
 
2
3,444
1,033.3Small Profit
32118-Jul-2022
26-Jul-2022
ELGI EQUIPMENT
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(8)
26
377
26
362
-397.88Small Loss
32219-Jul-2022
19-Jul-2022
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
885.5
15
900
217.5Small Profit
32319-Jul-2022
20-Jul-2022
TATASTEEL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
20
919.91
10
933.05
  
32419-Jul-2022
20-Jul-2022
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
10
932.9
261.3Small Profit
32519-Jul-2022
21-Jul-2022
AUBANK
Swing Trade
Buy
(2)
35
559.3
20
582
  
32619-Jul-2022
27-Jul-2022
UFLEX LTD
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(8)
16
618
16
597
-339.81Small Loss
32719-Jul-2022
29-Jul-2022
SKF INDIA
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(10)
2
3,804
2
4,217
1,085.7Small Profit
32819-Jul-2022
02-Aug-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(14)
 
 
15
609
1,199.5Small Profit
32920-Jul-2022
20-Jul-2022
WHIRLPOOL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
9
1,711
9
1,692.5
-166.5Small Loss
33020-Jul-2022
20-Jul-2022
CAPRI GLOBAL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(0)
13
717
13
695
-306.83Small Loss
33121-Jul-2022
21-Jul-2022
AARTIIND
Swing Trade
Sell
(0)
5
780.4
5
776.15
21.25Small Profit
33221-Jul-2022
21-Jul-2022
CHOLAFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
688
10
686.9
-11Small Loss
33321-Jul-2022
21-Jul-2022
CHOLAFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
688.5
10
686.9
-16Small Loss
33421-Jul-2022
22-Jul-2022
HEROMOTOCO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
5
2,851.15
5
2,875
119.25Small Profit
33521-Jul-2022
27-Jul-2022
DWARIKESH SUGAR
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
85
117
85
112.5
-384.62Small Loss
33621-Jul-2022
01-Aug-2022
AMARAJABAT
Swing Trade
Buy
(11)
30
483
20
500.35
  
33721-Jul-2022
11-Aug-2022
AMARAJABAT
Swing Trade
Buy
(21)
10
482
10
512.8
308Small Profit
33821-Jul-2022
11-Aug-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(21)
 
 
10
512.8
645Small Profit
33922-Jul-2022
22-Jul-2022
PEL
Swing Trade
Sell
(0)
1
1,860
1
1,857.95
2.05Small Profit
34022-Jul-2022
22-Jul-2022
PEL
Swing Trade
Sell
(0)
1
1,866
1
1,857.95
8.05Small Profit
34122-Jul-2022
01-Aug-2022
THYROCARE
Swing Trade
Buy
(10)
30
626
20
656
  
34222-Jul-2022
08-Sept-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(48)
 
 
10
718.1
1,521Small Profit
34325-Jul-2022
25-Jul-2022
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
10
1,200
6
1,188
  
34425-Jul-2022
25-Jul-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
1,188.1
119.6Small Profit
34525-Jul-2022
26-Jul-2022
MFSL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
15
850.5
10
855.95
  
34625-Jul-2022
26-Jul-2022
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
5
856
82Small Profit
34726-Jul-2022
26-Jul-2022
MFSL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(0)
5
857
5
856
-5Small Loss
34826-Jul-2022
26-Jul-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
10
1,491
5
1,500
  
34926-Jul-2022
26-Jul-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,477
25Small Profit
35027-Jul-2022
29-Jul-2022
TORNTPOWER
BTST/STBT
Buy
(2)
40
510.5
40
515
180Small Profit
35127-Jul-2022
02-Aug-2022
ADANI POWER
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
32
305
32
329
786.89Small Profit
35228-Jul-2022
28-Jul-2022
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
901.65
10
909
  
35328-Jul-2022
28-Jul-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
908
105.25Small Profit
35429-Jul-2022
29-Jul-2022
AUROPHARMA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
548
25
546.16
-46Small Loss
35529-Jul-2022
17-Aug-2022
CENTURYTEX
Swing Trade
Buy
(19)
20
839.95
10
876
  
35629-Jul-2022
12-Sept-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(45)
 
 
5
930.28
  
35729-Jul-2022
12-Sept-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(45)
 
 
5
930.8
1,266.4Small Profit
35801-Aug-2022
03-Aug-2022
MINDTREE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(2)
4
3,435
4
3,455
80Small Profit
35902-Aug-2022
02-Aug-2022
LUPIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
23
635
23
639
92Small Profit
36002-Aug-2022
02-Aug-2022
MCX
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
11
1,321.85
11
1,316.7
-56.65Small Loss
36103-Aug-2022
03-Aug-2022
INDUSINDBK
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
7
1,056
7
1,059.3
-23.1Small Loss
36203-Aug-2022
03-Aug-2022
INDUSINDBK
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
7
1,055.5
7
1,059.3
-26.6Small Loss
36304-Aug-2022
04-Aug-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
832
7
822
-70Small Loss
36404-Aug-2022
04-Aug-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
831
7
822
-63Small Loss
36504-Aug-2022
08-Aug-2022
HAVELLS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(4)
5
1,313
5
1,302.95
-50.25Small Loss
36604-Aug-2022
08-Aug-2022
HAVELLS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(4)
10
1,315
10
1,302.95
-120.5Small Loss
36704-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
EMAMILTD
Swing Trade
Buy
(18)
20
459.86
10
493
  
36804-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(18)
 
 
10
493.55
668.3Small Profit
36904-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
EMAMILTD
Swing Trade
Buy
(18)
20
458
20
492
680Small Profit
37005-Aug-2022
05-Aug-2022
ICICIGI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
1,212.5
12
1,198.4
-169.2Small Loss
37105-Aug-2022
08-Aug-2022
HDFCAMC
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
8
2,006.85
8
1,987
-158.8Small Loss
37208-Aug-2022
08-Aug-2022
IGL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
359.5
25
358.75
-18.75Small Loss
37308-Aug-2022
08-Aug-2022
VOLTAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
983
7
982
-7Small Loss
37408-Aug-2022
08-Aug-2022
VOLTAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
985
8
982
-24Small Loss
37508-Aug-2022
24-Aug-2022
INGERSOLL RAND
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(16)
5
1,680
5
1,824
857.14Small Profit
37610-Aug-2022
10-Aug-2022
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,821.55
8
1,820
-12.4Small Loss
37710-Aug-2022
10-Aug-2022
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,825
8
1,822
-24Small Loss
37810-Aug-2022
10-Aug-2022
POLYCAB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
2,381
1
2,408
  
37910-Aug-2022
10-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
2,409.8
  
38010-Aug-2022
10-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
2,413
87.8Small Profit
38110-Aug-2022
10-Aug-2022
POLYCAB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
2,382
3
2,404
66Small Profit
38210-Aug-2022
10-Aug-2022
UPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
762
10
765.5
35Small Profit
38310-Aug-2022
10-Aug-2022
UPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
762.2
10
766
38Small Profit
38411-Aug-2022
11-Aug-2022
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
927.5
8
936.5
  
38511-Aug-2022
11-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
939.75
  
38611-Aug-2022
11-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
940
  
38711-Aug-2022
11-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
941
  
38811-Aug-2022
11-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
942
161.5Small Profit
38911-Aug-2022
16-Aug-2022
HDFCAMC
Swing Trade
Buy
(5)
6
2,015
3
2,098.1
  
39011-Aug-2022
16-Aug-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(5)
 
 
1
2,081
  
39111-Aug-2022
16-Aug-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(5)
 
 
1
2,140.2
  
39211-Aug-2022
16-Aug-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(5)
 
 
1
2,170.55
596.05Small Profit
39311-Aug-2022
17-Aug-2022
CANBK
Techno Funda
Buy
(6)
15
230
8
239.5
  
39411-Aug-2022
25-Aug-2022
NMDC
Techno Funda
Buy
(14)
60
116
30
123.2
  
39511-Aug-2022
01-Sept-2022
DLF
Techno Funda
Buy
(21)
15
373
10
392.65
  
39611-Aug-2022
02-Sept-2022
HAVELLS
Techno Funda
Buy
(22)
5
1,309.6
5
1,391.85
411.25Small Profit
39711-Aug-2022
05-Sept-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(25)
 
 
7
245.35
183.45Small Profit
39811-Aug-2022
05-Sept-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(25)
 
 
5
394.45
303.75Small Profit
39911-Aug-2022
05-Sept-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(25)
 
 
30
122.55
412.5Small Profit
40011-Aug-2022
05-Sept-2022
POWERGRID
Techno Funda
Buy
(25)
30
224.5
30
223.55
-28.5Small Loss
40111-Aug-2022
05-Sept-2022
TATAMOTORS
Techno Funda
Buy
(25)
14
480
14
459.6
-285.6Small Loss
40212-Aug-2022
12-Aug-2022
ADANIGREEN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
2
2,172.5
2
2,171.1
-2.8Small Loss
40312-Aug-2022
12-Aug-2022
ADANIGREEN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
2,177
1
2,171.1
-5.9Small Loss
40412-Aug-2022
12-Aug-2022
ADANIGREEN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
2,183
1
2,171.1
-11.9Small Loss
40512-Aug-2022
12-Aug-2022
ADANIGREEN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
2,191.95
1
2,171.1
-20.85Small Loss
40612-Aug-2022
12-Aug-2022
BALKRISIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
2,179
3
2,195
  
40712-Aug-2022
12-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
2,181.05
52.1Small Profit
40812-Aug-2022
02-Sept-2022
RELIANCE
Rapid Movers
Buy
(21)
7
2,628.4
7
2,528
-702.8Small Loss
40912-Aug-2022
05-Sept-2022
BHARTIARTL
Techno Funda
Buy
(24)
10
711.25
10
740.95
297Small Profit
41016-Aug-2022
17-Aug-2022
AMARAJABAT
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
45
523
45
520.75
-101.25Small Loss
41116-Aug-2022
18-Aug-2022
NATCOPHARM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(2)
22
657
22
664.1
156.2Small Profit
41216-Aug-2022
12-Sept-2022
NOCIL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(27)
36
273
36
273.25
9.16Small Profit
41317-Aug-2022
17-Aug-2022
HINDALCO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
430
15
434.9
  
41417-Aug-2022
17-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
435.2
  
41517-Aug-2022
17-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
435.2
  
41617-Aug-2022
17-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
437
160.5Small Profit
41717-Aug-2022
17-Aug-2022
SUNPHARMA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
921
7
919.9
-7.7Small Loss
41817-Aug-2022
17-Aug-2022
SUNPHARMA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
923.5
5
919.9
-18Small Loss
41917-Aug-2022
19-Aug-2022
ADANIGREEN
Rapid Movers
Buy
(2)
8
2,246.7
4
2,471
  
42017-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(5)
 
 
4
2,505
1,930.4Small Profit
42117-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
DLF
Rapid Movers
Buy
(5)
52
381.8
52
367.25
-756.6Small Loss
42217-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
ELECON ENGINEERING
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(5)
28
355
28
356.7
47.89Small Profit
42318-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
SBILIFE
Rapid Movers
Buy
(4)
15
1,326
15
1,272
-810Small Loss
42418-Aug-2022
29-Nov-2022
GLENMARK
Swing Trade
Buy
(103)
25
401.3
25
443.2
1,047.5Small Profit
42522-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
ABFRL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
280.15
25
277
-78.75Small Loss
42622-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
ABFRL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
280.7
25
277
-92.5Small Loss
42722-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
M&M
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
1,230
8
1,242.5
  
42822-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,246
  
42922-Aug-2022
22-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,242.55
157.1Small Profit
43024-Aug-2022
24-Aug-2022
BHARATFORG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
735
20
727.7
-146Small Loss
43124-Aug-2022
25-Aug-2022
ZENSARTECH
Swing Trade
Buy
(1)
10
232.3
10
233
7Small Profit
43224-Aug-2022
25-Aug-2022
ZENSARTECH
Swing Trade
Buy
(1)
40
232.3
40
233
28Small Profit
43324-Aug-2022
30-Aug-2022
PRICOL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
59
167
59
169.8
167.66Small Profit
43424-Aug-2022
08-Sept-2022
ZENSARTECH
Swing Trade
Buy
(15)
30
232
30
242
300Small Profit
43525-Aug-2022
30-Aug-2022
JAGSONPAL PHARMA
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(5)
25
395
25
380
-379.75Small Loss
43626-Aug-2022
26-Aug-2022
NATCOPHARM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
632
25
624.8
-180Small Loss
43726-Aug-2022
19-Sept-2022
MANGALORE CHEMICALS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(24)
79
126
79
124
-158.73Small Loss
43829-Aug-2022
29-Aug-2022
SYNGENE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
607
25
605
-50Small Loss
43930-Aug-2022
30-Aug-2022
SBILIFE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
11
1,323
6
1,320
  
44030-Aug-2022
30-Aug-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,330
17Small Profit
44130-Aug-2022
01-Sept-2022
EMAMILTD
Intraday Calls
Buy
(2)
30
485.2
30
492.45
217.5Small Profit
44230-Aug-2022
02-Sept-2022
BIOCON
Swing Trade
Buy
(3)
30
306.55
30
295
-346.5Small Loss
44330-Aug-2022
14-Sept-2022
POONAWALLA
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(15)
32
309
32
301
-258.9Small Loss
44401-Sept-2022
01-Sept-2022
COLPAL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
1,675
1
1,678.25
3.25Small Profit
44501-Sept-2022
01-Sept-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
15
829.1
15
822
106.5Small Profit
44601-Sept-2022
16-Sept-2022
JYOTHY LABS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(15)
52
192
52
183
-468.75Small Loss
44702-Sept-2022
02-Sept-2022
SBICARD
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
932.55
10
929
  
44802-Sept-2022
02-Sept-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
933
-33.25Small Loss
44905-Sept-2022
05-Sept-2022
TORNTPOWER
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
580.15
25
574
-153.75Small Loss
45005-Sept-2022
09-Sept-2022
SOBHA
Swing Trade
Buy
(4)
14
714
14
739
350Small Profit
45106-Sept-2022
06-Sept-2022
BHARATFORG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
773
15
779.25
  
45206-Sept-2022
06-Sept-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
777
113.75Small Profit
45306-Sept-2022
12-Sept-2022
KEI INDUSTRIES
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
6
1,495
6
1,585
602.01Small Profit
45407-Sept-2022
14-Sept-2022
ELECON
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(7)
26
378
26
412
899.47Small Profit
45508-Sept-2022
12-Sept-2022
MONTE CARLO
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(4)
11
846
11
833
-153.66Small Loss
45608-Sept-2022
29-Sept-2022
JSWSTEEL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(21)
29
689.6
29
622.9
-1,934.3Small Loss
45708-Sept-2022
14-Nov-2022
ZENSARTECH
Swing Trade
Sell
(67)
5
242
5
221.3
103.5Small Profit
45809-Sept-2022
12-Dec-2022
THOMAS COOK
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(94)
131
76
131
83
921.05Small Profit
45912-Sept-2022
12-Sept-2022
APOLLOTYRE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
55
278.75
40
282.7
  
46012-Sept-2022
12-Sept-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
15
283
221.75Small Profit
46112-Sept-2022
15-Sept-2022
BALKRISIND
Swing Trade
Buy
(3)
8
2,026
4
1,937
  
46212-Sept-2022
15-Sept-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(3)
 
 
4
1,944.5
-682Small Loss
46312-Sept-2022
16-Sept-2022
BDL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(4)
12
830
12
923
1,120.48Small Profit
46413-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
AMARAJABAT
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
1
550.2
1
511.8
-38.4Small Loss
46513-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
AMARAJABAT
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
14
548
14
511.8
-506.8Small Loss
46613-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
BATAINDIA
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
1
1,961
1
1,847.55
-113.45Small Loss
46713-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
BHARATFORG
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
1
790.4
1
864.34
73.94Small Profit
46813-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
BHARATFORG
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
10
786
10
864.34
784.4Small Profit
46913-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
CIPLA
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
8
1,059
8
1,169.8
886.4Small Profit
47013-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
GODREJCP
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
1
950.7
1
830.9
-119.8Small Loss
47113-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
GODREJCP
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
7
946
7
830.9
-805.7Small Loss
47213-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
MPHASIS
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
3
2,165
3
2,024.2
-422.4Small Loss
47313-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
SBIN
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
1
558.4
1
578.5
20.1Small Profit
47413-Sept-2022
02-Nov-2022
SBIN
Techno Funda
Buy
(50)
14
555
14
578.5
329Small Profit
47514-Sept-2022
14-Sept-2022
BANDHANBNK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
296
5
299.55
  
47614-Sept-2022
14-Sept-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
300.9
  
47714-Sept-2022
14-Sept-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
300.5
  
47814-Sept-2022
14-Sept-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
300
84.75Small Profit
47914-Sept-2022
14-Sept-2022
BANDHANBNK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
296
30
299.55
106.5Small Profit
48014-Sept-2022
14-Sept-2022
TATACOMM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,245
6
1,240
-30Small Loss
48114-Sept-2022
14-Sept-2022
TATACOMM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,247.95
8
1,240
-63.6Small Loss
48215-Sept-2022
15-Sept-2022
CIPLA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
14
1,029.15
14
1,031.7
35.7Small Profit
48315-Sept-2022
19-Sept-2022
TEJAS NETWORKS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(4)
15
633
15
603
-473.93Small Loss
48419-Sept-2022
19-Sept-2022
BANDHANBNK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
293
20
289.7
-66Small Loss
48519-Sept-2022
19-Sept-2022
BANDHANBNK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
293.6
30
289.7
-117Small Loss
48619-Sept-2022
19-Sept-2022
GRANULES
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
324
20
321
-60Small Loss
48719-Sept-2022
19-Sept-2022
GRANULES
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
324.5
30
321
-105Small Loss
48819-Sept-2022
21-Sept-2022
ADANI WILMAR
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(2)
13
726
13
808
1,129.48Small Profit
48920-Sept-2022
20-Sept-2022
GUJGAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
505.5
15
507
22.5Small Profit
49020-Sept-2022
20-Sept-2022
GUJGAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
504.5
15
497.5
  
49120-Sept-2022
20-Sept-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
15
505
-97.5Small Loss
49220-Sept-2022
22-Sept-2022
MADRAS FERTILIZER
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(2)
187
53.3
187
51.8
-281.43Small Loss
49321-Sept-2022
26-Sept-2022
APLLTD
Swing Trade
Buy
(5)
30
610.7
30
596.5
-426Small Loss
49421-Sept-2022
26-Sept-2022
UNITDSPR
Swing Trade
Buy
(5)
10
884
3
841.55
  
49521-Sept-2022
26-Sept-2022
UNITDSPR
Swing Trade
Buy
(5)
12
885.73
12
841.55
-530.16Small Loss
49621-Sept-2022
25-Oct-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(34)
 
 
7
865.35
-257.9Small Loss
49722-Sept-2022
22-Sept-2022
UNITDSPR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
863
8
863
  
49822-Sept-2022
22-Sept-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
7
873
70Small Profit
49922-Sept-2022
22-Sept-2022
HARI OM PIPES
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(0)
36
271
36
261
-369Small Loss
50023-Sept-2022
23-Sept-2022
UBL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
1,628
3
1,640.05
36.15Small Profit
50123-Sept-2022
23-Sept-2022
UBL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,627.55
5
1,641.5
69.75Small Profit
50226-Sept-2022
26-Sept-2022
ICICIGI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
1,164.5
6
1,151.65
  
50326-Sept-2022
27-Sept-2022
ICICIGI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(1)
6
1,149.95
3
1,161
  
50427-Sept-2022
27-Sept-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
1,160.5
64.8Small Profit
50527-Sept-2022
27-Sept-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
6
1,155
-134.1Small Loss
50627-Sept-2022
27-Sept-2022
CHOLAFIN
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
20
709.2
20
713.55
-87Small Loss
50727-Sept-2022
27-Sept-2022
SBICARD
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
907.5
15
909
22.5Small Profit
50827-Sept-2022
27-Sept-2022
UBL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
4
1,648
4
1,666
72Small Profit
50927-Sept-2022
27-Sept-2022
UBL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,648.45
5
1,661
62.75Small Profit
51003-Oct-2022
03-Oct-2022
MCX
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,250
6
1,238
-72Small Loss
51103-Oct-2022
04-Oct-2022
BDL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
11
880
11
921
465.91Small Profit
51204-Oct-2022
04-Oct-2022
SUNTV
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
32
517
32
523
192Small Profit
51304-Oct-2022
04-Oct-2022
UPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
24
676.9
24
683.4
156Small Profit
51406-Oct-2022
06-Oct-2022
CHAMBLFERT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
324
25
320.6
-85Small Loss
51506-Oct-2022
13-Oct-2022
DEVYANI
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(7)
51
196
51
188
-408.16Small Loss
51610-Oct-2022
10-Oct-2022
FORTIS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
271
30
271.3
9Small Profit
51710-Oct-2022
10-Oct-2022
PVR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
9
1,745
9
1,746
9Small Profit
51810-Oct-2022
10-Oct-2022
VEDL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
28
295
28
297
56Small Profit
51910-Oct-2022
17-Oct-2022
BLS INTERNATIONAL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(7)
35
283
35
308
883.39Small Profit
52010-Oct-2022
19-Oct-2022
SHOPPERS STOP
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(9)
12
770
12
827
740.26Small Profit
52111-Oct-2022
11-Oct-2022
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
16
983
16
973
-160Small Loss
52211-Oct-2022
12-Oct-2022
UNITDSPR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(1)
1
825
1
815
-10Small Loss
52311-Oct-2022
20-Oct-2022
ITD CEMENTATION
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(9)
87
114
87
126
1,052.63Small Profit
52412-Oct-2022
25-Oct-2022
UNITDSPR
Swing Trade
Buy
(13)
12
832
1
865.35
  
52512-Oct-2022
03-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(22)
 
 
11
899.3
773.65Small Profit
52613-Oct-2022
18-Oct-2022
KEI INDUSTRIES
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(5)
6
1,462
6
1,494
218.88Small Profit
52713-Oct-2022
21-Oct-2022
FINE ORGANICS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(8)
1
6,894
1
7,316
612.13Small Profit
52814-Oct-2022
14-Oct-2022
CONCOR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
705.5
10
696.15
  
52914-Oct-2022
14-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
697
-178.5Small Loss
53014-Oct-2022
14-Oct-2022
GNFC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
687.65
5
691.4
18.75Small Profit
53114-Oct-2022
14-Oct-2022
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
820
8
816
-32Small Loss
53214-Oct-2022
14-Oct-2022
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
824
8
816
-64Small Loss
53314-Oct-2022
01-Nov-2022
LUPIN
Swing Trade
Buy
(18)
26
692.36
10
710
  
53414-Oct-2022
10-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(27)
 
 
16
745
1,018.64Small Profit
53517-Oct-2022
17-Oct-2022
LUPIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
693.3
10
692.5
-8Small Loss
53617-Oct-2022
17-Oct-2022
LUPIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
689
10
692.5
35Small Profit
53717-Oct-2022
17-Oct-2022
VBL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
14
1,010.1
7
995.1
  
53817-Oct-2022
17-Oct-2022
VOLTAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
17
866.5
17
875
144.5Small Profit
53918-Oct-2022
18-Oct-2022
PIDILITIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
2,725
5
2,712.7
-61.5Small Loss
54019-Oct-2022
19-Oct-2022
BHARATFORG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
780
15
787.7
115.5Small Profit
54120-Oct-2022
20-Oct-2022
GNFC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
721
10
728.65
76.5Small Profit
54220-Oct-2022
20-Oct-2022
GNFC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
722.65
10
728.65
60Small Profit
54320-Oct-2022
20-Oct-2022
GUJGAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
481.5
15
480
  
54420-Oct-2022
20-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
15
483.5
7.5Small Profit
54520-Oct-2022
25-Oct-2022
ICICIGI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(5)
13
1,152
13
1,165
169Small Profit
54621-Oct-2022
21-Oct-2022
CONCOR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
741.1
10
749
79Small Profit
54721-Oct-2022
21-Oct-2022
CONCOR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
749
5
743
-30Small Loss
54821-Oct-2022
21-Oct-2022
CONCOR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
750.5
10
745
  
54921-Oct-2022
21-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
746
-77.5Small Loss
55021-Oct-2022
07-Nov-2022
BPCL
Swing Trade
Buy
(17)
30
298
15
309
  
55121-Oct-2022
07-Nov-2022
BPCL
Swing Trade
Buy
(17)
30
299.3
30
309.3
300Small Profit
55221-Oct-2022
10-Nov-2022
IRCTC
Rapid Movers
Buy
(20)
27
747
27
750.5
94.5Small Profit
55321-Oct-2022
24-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(34)
 
 
15
320.2
498Small Profit
55424-Oct-2022
04-Nov-2022
RELIANCE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(11)
1
2,479.5
1
2,578.8
99.3Small Profit
55525-Oct-2022
25-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
7
1,030
34.3Small Profit
55625-Oct-2022
25-Oct-2022
AUBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
574.15
2
574.3
  
55725-Oct-2022
25-Oct-2022
SYNGENE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
582.5
8
586.9
  
55825-Oct-2022
25-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
7
588
73.7Small Profit
55925-Oct-2022
28-Oct-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(3)
20
684.35
20
699.95
312Small Profit
56025-Oct-2022
04-Nov-2022
EXIDEIND
Swing Trade
Buy
(10)
100
162.6
50
171.5
  
56125-Oct-2022
04-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(10)
 
 
25
173.2
  
56225-Oct-2022
04-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(10)
 
 
25
175.65
1,036.25Small Profit
56327-Oct-2022
27-Oct-2022
STAR
Swing Trade
Buy
(0)
25
290
5
297.6
  
56427-Oct-2022
27-Oct-2022
STAR
Swing Trade
Buy
(0)
40
290.45
40
297.6
286Small Profit
56527-Oct-2022
27-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
23
579
111.85Small Profit
56627-Oct-2022
27-Oct-2022
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,756.5
4
1,742
  
56727-Oct-2022
27-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
1,746
-100Small Loss
56827-Oct-2022
27-Oct-2022
JSWENERGY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
40
317.1
20
314.05
  
56927-Oct-2022
27-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
20
312.8
-147Small Loss
57027-Oct-2022
28-Oct-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(1)
 
 
10
304.3
  
57127-Oct-2022
28-Oct-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(1)
 
 
10
304
321Small Profit
57227-Oct-2022
28-Oct-2022
GODREJPROP
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
10
1,241.25
10
1,243
17.5Small Profit
57327-Oct-2022
28-Oct-2022
GODREJPROP
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
10
1,240
10
1,243
30Small Profit
57427-Oct-2022
31-Oct-2022
AUROPHARMA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(4)
45
528.5
45
531.5
135Small Profit
57527-Oct-2022
02-Nov-2022
NATCOPHARM
Swing Trade
Buy
(6)
10
603.8
10
624
202Small Profit
57627-Oct-2022
10-Nov-2022
NATCOPHARM
Swing Trade
Buy
(14)
10
604.2
10
605
8Small Profit
57728-Oct-2022
28-Oct-2022
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
11
1,272.5
6
1,281
  
57828-Oct-2022
28-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,284.5
111Small Profit
57928-Oct-2022
28-Oct-2022
KEC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
35
429
20
433.05
  
58028-Oct-2022
28-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
15
433.2
144Small Profit
58128-Oct-2022
28-Oct-2022
KEC
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
5
433.2
5
433.1
0.5Small Profit
58228-Oct-2022
04-Nov-2022
ANGEL ONE
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(7)
6
1,627
6
1,574
-325.75Small Loss
58331-Oct-2022
31-Oct-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
711.65
10
711.4
  
58431-Oct-2022
31-Oct-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
707.3
-11.2Small Loss
58531-Oct-2022
31-Oct-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
710.8
8
707.3
-28Small Loss
58631-Oct-2022
31-Oct-2022
NATCOPHARM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
593.2
25
601.7
212.5Small Profit
58731-Oct-2022
31-Oct-2022
SBICARD
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
819.63
10
827
73.7Small Profit
58831-Oct-2022
31-Oct-2022
SBICARD
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
818
8
825.85
62.8Small Profit
58931-Oct-2022
01-Nov-2022
BERGEPAINT
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
30
586.5
30
592.5
180Small Profit
59031-Oct-2022
09-Nov-2022
TATACOMM
Rapid Movers
Buy
(9)
16
1,262
8
1,317.2
  
59131-Oct-2022
11-Nov-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(11)
 
 
8
1,333.4
1,012.8Small Profit
59201-Nov-2022
01-Nov-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,213.75
8
1,205
-70Small Loss
59301-Nov-2022
01-Nov-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
4
1,210
4
1,205
-20Small Loss
59401-Nov-2022
14-Nov-2022
UBL
Swing Trade
Buy
(13)
8
1,674.65
2
1,725
  
59501-Nov-2022
14-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(13)
 
 
2
1,720
  
59601-Nov-2022
15-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(14)
 
 
2
1,672
  
59701-Nov-2022
15-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(14)
 
 
2
1,666.5
169.8Small Profit
59802-Nov-2022
02-Nov-2022
BALKRISIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
1,955.5
7
1,951
-31.5Small Loss
59902-Nov-2022
10-Nov-2022
ZEEL
Swing Trade
Buy
(8)
50
267
50
260.05
-347.5Small Loss
60002-Nov-2022
14-Nov-2022
ZEEL
Swing Trade
Buy
(12)
30
267.2
30
259
-246Small Loss
60103-Nov-2022
03-Nov-2022
IRCTC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
752.5
7
751
-10.5Small Loss
60203-Nov-2022
03-Nov-2022
IRCTC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
14
753.55
14
751
-35.7Small Loss
60304-Nov-2022
04-Nov-2022
UJJIVAN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
50
270.4
30
273.4
  
60404-Nov-2022
04-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
20
274
162Small Profit
60507-Nov-2022
07-Nov-2022
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
892
10
900
  
60607-Nov-2022
07-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
899.2
116Small Profit
60707-Nov-2022
07-Nov-2022
GE SHIPPING
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(0)
17
569
17
596
474.52Small Profit
60807-Nov-2022
09-Nov-2022
BIG BLOC CONSTRUCTION
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(2)
69
144
69
157
902.78Small Profit
60907-Nov-2022
05-Dec-2022
JSWSTEEL
Techno Funda
Buy
(28)
9
703
6
755.4
  
61007-Nov-2022
05-Dec-2022
RELIANCE
Techno Funda
Buy
(28)
2
2,591.8
1
2,700
  
61107-Nov-2022
05-Dec-2022
TATACOMM
Techno Funda
Buy
(28)
3
1,300.45
3
1,340.4
119.85Small Profit
61207-Nov-2022
05-Dec-2022
UPL
Techno Funda
Buy
(28)
9
743.45
6
799.15
  
61307-Nov-2022
28-Dec-2022
 
Techno Funda
 
(51)
 
 
3
758.65
481.35Small Profit
61407-Nov-2022
09-Jan-2023
CASTROLIND
Techno Funda
Buy
(63)
55
127
55
125.6
-77Small Loss
61507-Nov-2022
09-Jan-2023
 
Techno Funda
 
(63)
 
 
1
2,559.8
76.2Small Profit
61607-Nov-2022
09-Jan-2023
 
Techno Funda
 
(63)
 
 
3
725.2
279.45Small Profit
61709-Nov-2022
09-Nov-2022
CHOLAFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
9
751.5
5
745
  
61809-Nov-2022
09-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
744
-62.5Small Loss
61909-Nov-2022
09-Nov-2022
CHOLAFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
752.4
10
745
-74Small Loss
62009-Nov-2022
14-Nov-2022
DELTACORP
Swing Trade
Buy
(5)
35
224.2
35
219.7
-157.5Small Loss
62109-Nov-2022
28-Nov-2022
DELTACORP
Swing Trade
Buy
(19)
25
223
15
233.5
  
62209-Nov-2022
28-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(19)
 
 
5
234
  
62309-Nov-2022
29-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(20)
 
 
5
230
247.5Small Profit
62411-Nov-2022
14-Nov-2022
SBILIFE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(3)
4
1,265
4
1,256.7
-33.2Small Loss
62511-Nov-2022
14-Nov-2022
SBILIFE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(3)
6
1,266.9
6
1,256.7
-61.2Small Loss
62611-Nov-2022
17-Nov-2022
GLAND
Swing Trade
Buy
(6)
6
1,715
6
1,717
12Small Profit
62711-Nov-2022
17-Nov-2022
GLAND
Swing Trade
Buy
(6)
6
1,716.05
6
1,718
11.7Small Profit
62811-Nov-2022
28-Nov-2022
JK TYRE
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(17)
57
174
57
187
747.13Small Profit
62914-Nov-2022
14-Nov-2022
GODREJPROP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,288.4
6
1,305.15
100.5Small Profit
63014-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
ZENSARTECH
Swing Trade
Buy
(8)
40
221
5
212
  
63114-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
ZENSARTECH
Swing Trade
Buy
(8)
45
221.3
45
212
-418.5Small Loss
63214-Nov-2022
02-Dec-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(18)
 
 
35
237.5
532.5Small Profit
63315-Nov-2022
15-Nov-2022
COLPAL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
9
1,583.05
6
1,581
  
63415-Nov-2022
15-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
1,583
-12.45Small Loss
63515-Nov-2022
15-Nov-2022
GLENMARK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
431
5
435.2
  
63615-Nov-2022
15-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
15
434.25
69.75Small Profit
63715-Nov-2022
15-Nov-2022
GLENMARK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
429.5
15
435.2
85.5Small Profit
63815-Nov-2022
16-Nov-2022
CUMMINSIND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
1,374
12
1,377
36Small Profit
63915-Nov-2022
16-Nov-2022
UNITDSPR
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
905.8
12
895
-129.6Small Loss
64015-Nov-2022
17-Nov-2022
PRAJ INDUSTRIES
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(2)
23
432
23
417
-347.22Small Loss
64115-Nov-2022
18-Nov-2022
MCX
Swing Trade
Buy
(3)
6
1,555
6
1,489.4
-393.6Small Loss
64215-Nov-2022
02-Dec-2022
MCX
Swing Trade
Buy
(17)
3
1,563
3
1,558.5
-13.5Small Loss
64316-Nov-2022
16-Nov-2022
BATAINDIA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
1,713
3
1,698
-45Small Loss
64416-Nov-2022
16-Nov-2022
BATAINDIA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,717.5
5
1,698
-97.5Small Loss
64516-Nov-2022
21-Nov-2022
DYNAMATIC TECH
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(5)
4
2,500
4
2,395
-420Small Loss
64616-Nov-2022
01-Dec-2022
BIG BLOC CONSTRUCTION
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(15)
65
155
64
168
838.71Small Profit
64717-Nov-2022
17-Nov-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
22
648
22
651.5
-77Small Loss
64818-Nov-2022
18-Nov-2022
DEEPAKFERT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
768.95
10
766
-29.5Small Loss
64918-Nov-2022
18-Nov-2022
DEEPAKFERT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
19
768.1
10
769
  
65018-Nov-2022
18-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
771
  
65118-Nov-2022
18-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
766
10.1Small Profit
65218-Nov-2022
18-Nov-2022
TITAN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
2,561.8
3
2,568.5
20.1Small Profit
65318-Nov-2022
18-Nov-2022
TITAN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
2
2,560
2
2,568.5
17Small Profit
65421-Nov-2022
21-Nov-2022
TATACHEM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
1,024.15
7
1,034
  
65521-Nov-2022
21-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
6
1,035
134.05Small Profit
65621-Nov-2022
21-Nov-2022
UNITDSPR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
17
876
17
876.5
8.5Small Profit
65721-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
BPCL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
65
310.25
65
309
-81.25Small Loss
65821-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
TORNTPOWER
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
38
526
20
532
  
65921-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
10
531
  
66021-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
8
530.45
205.6Small Profit
66121-Nov-2022
28-Nov-2022
DATA PATTERNS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(7)
7
1,393
7
1,349
-315.87Small Loss
66222-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
AMARAJABAT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
11
640.4
11
642.1
18.7Small Profit
66322-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
AMARAJABAT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
641.15
1
642.1
0.95Small Profit
66422-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
PVR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,750.5
8
1,754
28Small Profit
66522-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
SBILIFE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,234
6
1,230
-24Small Loss
66622-Nov-2022
22-Nov-2022
SBILIFE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,234.5
6
1,230
-27Small Loss
66722-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
UPL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
25
769.2
25
768.2
-25Small Loss
66823-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
ADANIGREEN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
2,014.5
4
2,035
  
66923-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
2,034.4
  
67023-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
2,043
  
67123-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
2,040.05
155.95Small Profit
67223-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
ADANIGREEN
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
7
2,014.4
7
2,014.5
-0.7Small Loss
67323-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
GLENMARK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
35
420.2
15
425.5
  
67423-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
20
424.4
163.5Small Profit
67523-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
GLENMARK
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
15
424
15
424.95
-14.25Small Loss
67623-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
ICICIPRULI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
457.2
20
460.9
  
67723-Nov-2022
23-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
459.8
100Small Profit
67824-Nov-2022
24-Nov-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
2
652.5
2
658.1
11.2Small Profit
67924-Nov-2022
24-Nov-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
652
10
659.01
70.1Small Profit
68024-Nov-2022
24-Nov-2022
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
652.49
10
659
65.1Small Profit
68124-Nov-2022
24-Nov-2022
ZYDUSLIFE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
35
394.15
35
393
-40.25Small Loss
68224-Nov-2022
25-Nov-2022
GRASIM
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
10
1,724.9
5
1,715.6
  
68324-Nov-2022
25-Nov-2022
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
5
1,725
-46Small Loss
68424-Nov-2022
29-Nov-2022
JK LASHMI CEMENT
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(5)
16
640
15
701
953.13Small Profit
68524-Nov-2022
09-Dec-2022
LT
Rapid Movers
Buy
(15)
10
2,047.4
5
2,175.75
  
68624-Nov-2022
09-Dec-2022
 
Rapid Movers
 
(15)
 
 
5
2,142
1,114.75Small Profit
68725-Nov-2022
25-Nov-2022
TCS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
3,374.2
2
3,394
  
68825-Nov-2022
25-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
3,392.8
58.2Small Profit
68928-Nov-2022
28-Nov-2022
EIDPARRY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
24
612.1
12
608.5
  
69028-Nov-2022
29-Nov-2022
ICICIPRULI
Swing Trade
Buy
(1)
25
459
15
473.5
  
69128-Nov-2022
29-Nov-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(1)
 
 
10
473
357.5Small Profit
69228-Nov-2022
29-Nov-2022
LUPIN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
25
734.5
25
754.03
488.25Small Profit
69328-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
MHRIL
Swing Trade
Buy
(2)
50
277.98
50
291.5
676Small Profit
69428-Nov-2022
06-Dec-2022
MHRIL
Swing Trade
Buy
(8)
25
276.5
25
301.1
615Small Profit
69529-Nov-2022
29-Nov-2022
ISEC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
28
527.43
28
525
-68.04Small Loss
69629-Nov-2022
29-Nov-2022
SYNGENE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
597.8
15
601.5
55.5Small Profit
69729-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
10
1,272.95
5
1,284
  
69829-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
5
1,284
110.5Small Profit
69930-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,390
5
1,403.8
  
70030-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,401.5
126.5Small Profit
70130-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
IGL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
436.8
10
441
  
70230-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
442.5
  
70330-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
443.2
102.5Small Profit
70430-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
VBL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
1,175.5
6
1,186.5
  
70530-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,188.1
  
70630-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,187
  
70730-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,192
  
70830-Nov-2022
30-Nov-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,192
147.2Small Profit
70930-Nov-2022
01-Dec-2022
HAVELLS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
1,254.3
12
1,257
32.4Small Profit
71030-Nov-2022
06-Dec-2022
UNO MINDA
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
18
565
17
545
-353.98Small Loss
71101-Dec-2022
01-Dec-2022
LAURUSLABS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
416
10
420.5
  
71201-Dec-2022
01-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
419
75Small Profit
71301-Dec-2022
01-Dec-2022
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
16
926
10
938
  
71401-Dec-2022
01-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
6
941.8
214.8Small Profit
71501-Dec-2022
07-Dec-2022
SYNGENE
Swing Trade
Buy
(6)
30
610.5
30
589.4
-633Small Loss
71601-Dec-2022
07-Dec-2022
APAR INDUSTRIES
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
7
1,502
6
1,645
952.06Small Profit
71702-Dec-2022
02-Dec-2022
MGL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
917
10
905.8
-112Small Loss
71802-Dec-2022
09-Dec-2022
KPIT
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(7)
14
720
13
692
-388.89Small Loss
71905-Dec-2022
05-Dec-2022
SBILIFE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
11
1,289.1
11
1,284
-56.1Small Loss
72005-Dec-2022
05-Dec-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,288
6
1,296
48Small Profit
72105-Dec-2022
05-Dec-2022
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,289
6
1,296
42Small Profit
72205-Dec-2022
06-Dec-2022
DLF
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
25
418
25
415
-75Small Loss
72305-Dec-2022
09-Dec-2022
BDL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(4)
10
973
10
933
-411.1Small Loss
72405-Dec-2022
19-Dec-2022
USHA MARTIN
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(14)
74
135
74
150
1,111.11Small Profit
72507-Dec-2022
07-Dec-2022
UBL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,743.5
5
1,745
7.5Small Profit
72609-Dec-2022
09-Dec-2022
HCLTECH
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,029.05
10
1,029.25
2Small Profit
72712-Dec-2022
12-Dec-2022
DLF
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
403.9
25
402.5
-35Small Loss
72812-Dec-2022
12-Dec-2022
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
857
15
859
30Small Profit
72913-Dec-2022
13-Dec-2022
APOLLOHOSP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
2
4,709
2
4,680
-58Small Loss
73013-Dec-2022
13-Dec-2022
APOLLOHOSP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
4,712.1
1
4,680
-32.1Small Loss
73114-Dec-2022
14-Dec-2022
HAVELLS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
1,159
6
1,155
  
73214-Dec-2022
14-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
6
1,155
-48Small Loss
73314-Dec-2022
15-Dec-2022
BALRAMCHINI
Swing Trade
Buy
(1)
25
372.5
15
385
  
73414-Dec-2022
16-Dec-2022
BALRAMCHINI
Swing Trade
Buy
(2)
25
372
10
394.5
  
73514-Dec-2022
16-Dec-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(2)
 
 
10
393.05
  
73614-Dec-2022
16-Dec-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(2)
 
 
5
392.6
538.5Small Profit
73714-Dec-2022
16-Dec-2022
 
Swing Trade
 
(2)
 
 
10
391.5
377.5Small Profit
73815-Dec-2022
27-Dec-2022
PETRONET
Swing Trade
Buy
(12)
10
217.3
10
210.45
-68.5Small Loss
73920-Dec-2022
21-Dec-2022
ADANIENT
Rapid Movers
Buy
(1)
5
4,155
5
3,936.6
-1,092Small Loss
74026-Dec-2022
26-Dec-2022
PIDILITIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
2,608
5
2,583
-125Small Loss
74126-Dec-2022
26-Dec-2022
TVSMOTOR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,058
5
1,053.95
-20.25Small Loss
74226-Dec-2022
26-Dec-2022
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
830.5
2
838.7
  
74326-Dec-2022
26-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
836.7
  
74426-Dec-2022
26-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
835
59.2Small Profit
74528-Dec-2022
28-Dec-2022
APOLLOTYRE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
322
20
328.5
130Small Profit
74628-Dec-2022
28-Dec-2022
APOLLOTYRE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
322.5
20
328.5
120Small Profit
74728-Dec-2022
28-Dec-2022
GUJGAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
524.8
20
526.4
32Small Profit
74828-Dec-2022
28-Dec-2022
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
831.15
5
838.7
37.75Small Profit
74928-Dec-2022
28-Dec-2022
EICHERMOT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
3,193
1
3,205
12Small Profit
75028-Dec-2022
28-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
843
17.6Small Profit
75128-Dec-2022
28-Dec-2022
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
843
7
850
  
75228-Dec-2022
28-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
851.8
75.4Small Profit
75328-Dec-2022
28-Dec-2022
TRENT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,350
5
1,345
  
75428-Dec-2022
28-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,343
-60Small Loss
75529-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
KNRCON
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
264.5
30
268.75
127.5Small Profit
75629-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
TATACHEM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
910
6
904.1
-35.4Small Loss
75729-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
TATACHEM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
910.95
10
903.3
-76.5Small Loss
75829-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
18
826.1
18
828
34.2Small Profit
75929-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
843
2
851.8
  
76029-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,380
6
1,394
  
76129-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
4
1,390
124Small Profit
76229-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
1
1,390
1
1,401
-11Small Loss
76329-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
INDUSINDBK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
1,215
3
1,224.5
  
76429-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,225.5
  
76529-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,223.75
67Small Profit
76629-Dec-2022
29-Dec-2022
INDUSINDBK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,216.5
5
1,224.5
40Small Profit
76730-Dec-2022
30-Dec-2022
HDFCAMC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
2,175.5
5
2,179
17.5Small Profit
76802-Jan-2023
02-Jan-2023
BATAINDIA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
9
1,648
9
1,654
54Small Profit
76902-Jan-2023
02-Jan-2023
BHARATFORG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
886.5
15
891
67.5Small Profit
77002-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
GODREJCP
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
20
892.7
10
900.5
  
77102-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
5
900
  
77202-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
5
902.5
163.5Small Profit
77303-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
12
575.8
-478.8Small Loss
77403-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
EIDPARRY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
580
3
575.8
  
77503-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
575
  
77603-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
576
-57.6Small Loss
77703-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
MCX
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,472
1
1,487.75
  
77803-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,490.5
  
77903-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,490.5
89.75Small Profit
78003-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
MCX
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,471.25
5
1,487.75
82.5Small Profit
78103-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
MPHASIS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,997
3
2,015.5
  
78203-Jan-2023
03-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
2,009
79.5Small Profit
78303-Jan-2023
04-Jan-2023
AARTIIND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
15
616.8
15
613.8
-45Small Loss
78403-Jan-2023
04-Jan-2023
AARTIIND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
15
617.65
15
609.8
-117.75Small Loss
78503-Jan-2023
04-Jan-2023
STAR
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
20
365.8
15
371.1
  
78603-Jan-2023
04-Jan-2023
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
5
371.07
105.85Small Profit
78703-Jan-2023
04-Jan-2023
STAR
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
30
366.2
15
370
  
78803-Jan-2023
04-Jan-2023
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
15
371.5
136.5Small Profit
78903-Jan-2023
25-Jan-2023
SUNDARAM FINANCE
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(22)
4
2,315
4
2,401
371.49Small Profit
79004-Jan-2023
04-Jan-2023
BALKRISIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
2,124
1
2,125
1Small Profit
79104-Jan-2023
04-Jan-2023
BALKRISIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
2,122.1
3
2,125
8.7Small Profit
79204-Jan-2023
04-Jan-2023
BALKRISIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
2,120.5
5
2,125
22.5Small Profit
79305-Jan-2023
05-Jan-2023
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
863
2
857.25
  
79405-Jan-2023
05-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
860
-26.5Small Loss
79505-Jan-2023
05-Jan-2023
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
864.5
7
855
  
79605-Jan-2023
05-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
857.25
-88.25Small Loss
79705-Jan-2023
06-Jan-2023
GLENMARK
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
40
434.7
20
440
  
79805-Jan-2023
06-Jan-2023
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
10
438
  
79905-Jan-2023
06-Jan-2023
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
10
435
142Small Profit
80005-Jan-2023
10-Jan-2023
GSPL
Swing Trade
Buy
(5)
30
275.5
5
285.55
  
80105-Jan-2023
10-Jan-2023
 
Swing Trade
 
(5)
 
 
15
288
  
80205-Jan-2023
13-Jan-2023
 
Swing Trade
 
(8)
 
 
10
274.4
226.75Small Profit
80306-Jan-2023
09-Jan-2023
EVEREADY INDS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(3)
26
380
26
367
-342.11Small Loss
80409-Jan-2023
09-Jan-2023
CHOLAFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
680.8
1
680
-0.8Small Loss
80509-Jan-2023
09-Jan-2023
CHOLAFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
677
10
680
30Small Profit
80609-Jan-2023
09-Jan-2023
CHOLAFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
677.6
10
680
24Small Profit
80709-Jan-2023
09-Jan-2023
MAHINDCIE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
345
15
346
15Small Profit
80809-Jan-2023
09-Jan-2023
MAHINDCIE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
345.5
25
346
12.5Small Profit
80909-Jan-2023
10-Jan-2023
FIVE STAR BUS FIN
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
16
642
15
619
-358.26Small Loss
81010-Jan-2023
10-Jan-2023
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
2
1,637
2
1,653
32Small Profit
81110-Jan-2023
10-Jan-2023
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
1,642
3
1,653
33Small Profit
81210-Jan-2023
10-Jan-2023
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,643.6
5
1,654.6
55Small Profit
81310-Jan-2023
10-Jan-2023
MCX
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,443
5
1,454
  
81410-Jan-2023
10-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
1,458
  
81510-Jan-2023
10-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,466
  
81610-Jan-2023
10-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
1,467.2
147.2Small Profit
81713-Jan-2023
13-Jan-2023
KPITTECH
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
686.1
10
690
  
81813-Jan-2023
13-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
10
690.7
85Small Profit
81913-Jan-2023
13-Jan-2023
TRENT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,200
2
1,210
  
82013-Jan-2023
13-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,214
  
82113-Jan-2023
13-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,217
82Small Profit
82213-Jan-2023
16-Jan-2023
COLPAL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(3)
10
1,493
10
1,494
10Small Profit
82313-Jan-2023
23-Jan-2023
LINDE INDIA
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(10)
3
3,447
2
3,331
-336.52Small Loss
82416-Jan-2023
16-Jan-2023
ASIANPAINT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
2
2,925.5
2
2,913
-25Small Loss
82516-Jan-2023
16-Jan-2023
ASIANPAINT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
2,928
3
2,913
-45Small Loss
82617-Jan-2023
17-Jan-2023
AMARAJABAT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
574
10
571
-30Small Loss
82717-Jan-2023
17-Jan-2023
AMARAJABAT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
574.4
15
571
-51Small Loss
82817-Jan-2023
17-Jan-2023
HDFCAMC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
2,087.1
7
2,091
27.3Small Profit
82917-Jan-2023
17-Jan-2023
RAYMOND
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(0)
7
1,467
6
1,521
368.1Small Profit
83017-Jan-2023
18-Jan-2023
POLYCAB
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
2
2,714.5
1
2,740
  
83117-Jan-2023
18-Jan-2023
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
1
2,748
59Small Profit
83218-Jan-2023
18-Jan-2023
GLAND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,416.1
5
1,427
  
83318-Jan-2023
18-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
1,426.09
104.45Small Profit
83418-Jan-2023
18-Jan-2023
HDFCAMC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
4
2,093.5
1
2,079
  
83518-Jan-2023
18-Jan-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
2,067.1
-93.7Small Loss
83618-Jan-2023
18-Jan-2023
HDFCAMC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
2,094.9
3
2,079
-47.7Small Loss
83718-Jan-2023
19-Jan-2023
MGL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
20
863
20
857
-120Small Loss
83818-Jan-2023
19-Jan-2023
SYNGENE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
15
611.75
15
606
-86.25Small Loss
83919-Jan-2023
19-Jan-2023
BERGEPAINT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
572.8
15
567.3
-82.5Small Loss
84019-Jan-2023
19-Jan-2023
LUPIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
9
763
9
759.6
-30.6Small Loss
84119-Jan-2023
19-Jan-2023
LUPIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
763.5
10
759.6
-39Small Loss
84220-Jan-2023
20-Jan-2023
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
835.5
15
836
7.5Small Profit
84320-Jan-2023
23-Jan-2023
TEXRAIL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(3)
170
58.9
169
61.1
373.51Small Profit
84420-Jan-2023
23-Jan-2023
BIKAJI FOODS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(3)
24
419
23
437
429.59Small Profit
84520-Jan-2023
31-Jan-2023
BHEL
Swing Trade
Buy
(11)
100
82.4
100
78.35
-405Small Loss
84623-Jan-2023
23-Jan-2023
BHARTIARTL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
19
774.5
19
772.2
-43.7Small Loss
84723-Jan-2023
23-Jan-2023
BHARTIARTL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
775.5
10
772.2
-33Small Loss
84823-Jan-2023
24-Jan-2023
BERGEPAINT
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
30
564.85
30
562.55
-69Small Loss
84924-Jan-2023
24-Jan-2023
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
845.1
15
846
13.5Small Profit
85024-Jan-2023
25-Jan-2023
TRENT
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
15
1,203.1
15
1,197
-91.5Small Loss
85125-Jan-2023
25-Jan-2023
TRENT
BTST/STBT
Buy
(0)
5
1,216.9
5
1,215.1
-9Small Loss
85230-Jan-2023
30-Jan-2023
COLPAL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,453.45
10
1,448
-54.5Small Loss
85331-Jan-2023
31-Jan-2023
TVSMOTOR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
1,038
6
1,035
-18Small Loss
85431-Jan-2023
31-Jan-2023
TVSMOTOR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,039
10
1,032
-70Small Loss
85501-Feb-2023
01-Feb-2023
ACE CONSTRUCTION
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(0)
30
334
29
320
-419.16Small Loss
85602-Feb-2023
02-Feb-2023
AXISBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
864.5
10
870
  
85702-Feb-2023
02-Feb-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
870.4
84.5Small Profit
85802-Feb-2023
02-Feb-2023
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,595.5
8
1,597.2
13.6Small Profit
85906-Feb-2023
06-Feb-2023
AMARAJABAT
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
24
603
12
599.6
  
86006-Feb-2023
06-Feb-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
6
598.6
  
86106-Feb-2023
06-Feb-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
598.25
  
86206-Feb-2023
06-Feb-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
600.75
88.2Small Profit
86306-Feb-2023
06-Feb-2023
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
1,444
3
1,448
12Small Profit
86406-Feb-2023
06-Feb-2023
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
1,446.5
3
1,448
4.5Small Profit
86506-Feb-2023
06-Feb-2023
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
3
1,448.3
3
1,448
-0.9Small Loss
86606-Feb-2023
07-Feb-2023
JUBLFOOD
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
20
444
10
438.8
  
86706-Feb-2023
07-Feb-2023
 
BTST/STBT
 
(1)
 
 
10
437.4
-118Small Loss
86807-Feb-2023
07-Feb-2023
SBIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
548.6
12
544.75
  
86907-Feb-2023
07-Feb-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
3
548
-48Small Loss
87008-Feb-2023
08-Feb-2023
DEEPAKNI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
4
1,788
2
1,805
  
87108-Feb-2023
08-Feb-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
2
1,800
58Small Profit
87208-Feb-2023
08-Feb-2023
DEEPAKNI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
4
1,787.5
4
1,805
70Small Profit
87308-Feb-2023
08-Feb-2023
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
2,052
5
2,040
-60Small Loss
87408-Feb-2023
08-Feb-2023
TRENT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,226
8
1,237.2
89.6Small Profit
87508-Feb-2023
08-Feb-2023
UPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
717
10
723
60Small Profit
87608-Feb-2023
08-Feb-2023
UPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
717.5
10
723
55Small Profit
87708-Feb-2023
14-Feb-2023
REDINGTON
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
55
183
54
176
-382.51Small Loss
87809-Feb-2023
09-Feb-2023
CANFINHOME
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
592
10
600.1
81Small Profit
87909-Feb-2023
09-Feb-2023
CANFINHOME
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
592.4
15
600.1
115.5Small Profit
88009-Feb-2023
09-Feb-2023
WHIRLPOOL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
1,275
5
1,283
40Small Profit
88109-Feb-2023
15-Feb-2023
FINOLEX CABLES
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
18
567
17
615
846.56Small Profit
88210-Feb-2023
10-Feb-2023
AMARAJABAT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
606.94
15
607.8
  
88310-Feb-2023
10-Feb-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
608
  
88410-Feb-2023
10-Feb-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
608.3
25Small Profit
88513-Feb-2023
13-Feb-2023
TATAMOTORS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
442
13
441
-13Small Loss
88613-Feb-2023
13-Feb-2023
TATAMOTORS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
442.5
20
439.7
-56Small Loss
88714-Feb-2023
15-Feb-2023
AEGIS LOGISTICS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
27
366
27
348
-491.8Small Loss
88814-Feb-2023
20-Feb-2023
APL APOLLO
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
8
1,220
8
1,310
737.7Small Profit
88915-Feb-2023
16-Feb-2023
BAJAJFINSV
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
8
1,421.53
8
1,422
3.76Small Profit
89015-Feb-2023
16-Feb-2023
AARTIIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(1)
25
543.7
25
542.3
-35Small Loss
89115-Feb-2023
22-Feb-2023
TRIVENI TURBINE
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(7)
35
288
34
311
798.61Small Profit
89216-Feb-2023
16-Feb-2023
IGL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
435.35
15
439
54.75Small Profit
89317-Feb-2023
17-Feb-2023
BHARATFORG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
859
15
861.84
42.6Small Profit
89420-Feb-2023
20-Feb-2023
JINDALSTEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
596.5
5
591.8
-23.5Small Loss
89520-Feb-2023
20-Feb-2023
JINDALSTEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
595.5
15
591.8
-55.5Small Loss
89620-Feb-2023
20-Feb-2023
JINDALSTEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
597.4
10
591.8
-56Small Loss
89720-Feb-2023
20-Feb-2023
LAURUSLABS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
331
10
334.3
  
89820-Feb-2023
20-Feb-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
15
335
93Small Profit
89920-Feb-2023
21-Feb-2023
IPCALAB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(1)
8
836.55
8
834
-20.4Small Loss
90021-Feb-2023
21-Feb-2023
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
6
908
6
903.7
-25.8Small Loss
90121-Feb-2023
21-Feb-2023
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
910
8
903.7
-50.4Small Loss
90221-Feb-2023
21-Feb-2023
PIIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
4
3,318
4
3,285
-132Small Loss
90323-Feb-2023
23-Feb-2023
TATACHEM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
981
5
988.7
38.5Small Profit
90427-Feb-2023
27-Feb-2023
MCX
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
1,378.65
10
1,385
63.5Small Profit
90528-Feb-2023
28-Feb-2023
ABB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
2
3,181
2
3,205.15
48.3Small Profit
90628-Feb-2023
28-Feb-2023
LICHSGFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
351.5
20
350.3
-24Small Loss
90728-Feb-2023
28-Feb-2023
LICHSGFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
20
352.6
20
350.3
-46Small Loss
90801-Mar-2023
01-Mar-2023
HCLTECH
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,095.5
8
1,100.6
40.8Small Profit
90901-Mar-2023
01-Mar-2023
UPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
705.8
5
711.5
30.02Small Profit
91001-Mar-2023
01-Mar-2023
UPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
705
5
711.85
  
91101-Mar-2023
01-Mar-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
5
711.5
66.75Small Profit
91201-Mar-2023
01-Mar-2023
UPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
705.85
10
711.85
60Small Profit
91302-Mar-2023
02-Mar-2023
NYKAA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
100
144.55
100
146.4
185Small Profit
91403-Mar-2023
03-Mar-2023
POONAWALLA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
293.3
25
296.3
75Small Profit
91503-Mar-2023
03-Mar-2023
QUESS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
368.3
10
364.35
-39.5Small Loss
91603-Mar-2023
03-Mar-2023
QUESS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
366.6
10
364.35
-22.5Small Loss
91703-Mar-2023
09-Mar-2023
NEULAND LAB
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
6
1,625
6
1,771
898.46Small Profit
91806-Mar-2023
06-Mar-2023
SBICARD
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
9
754.3
9
754.15
-1.35Small Loss
91906-Mar-2023
06-Mar-2023
SBICARD
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
753.8
9
749
  
92006-Mar-2023
06-Mar-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
754.15
-42.85Small Loss
92106-Mar-2023
06-Mar-2023
ZENSARTECH
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
280.25
10
280.8
5.5Small Profit
92206-Mar-2023
06-Mar-2023
ZENSARTECH
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
281.5
25
280.8
-17.5Small Loss
92306-Mar-2023
06-Mar-2023
FIEM
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(0)
6
1,675
5
1,610
-388.06Small Loss
92408-Mar-2023
08-Mar-2023
ICICIGI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
1,088
13
1,094.15
79.95Small Profit
92508-Mar-2023
09-Mar-2023
BATAINDIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
1
1,434
1
1,422
-12Small Loss
92608-Mar-2023
09-Mar-2023
BATAINDIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
5
1,432
5
1,422
-50Small Loss
92709-Mar-2023
13-Mar-2023
DEVYANI
Swing Trade
Buy
(4)
30
153.8
30
148
-174Small Loss
92809-Mar-2023
13-Mar-2023
DEVYANI
Swing Trade
Buy
(4)
30
154.4
30
148
-192Small Loss
92910-Mar-2023
10-Mar-2023
TORNTPOWER
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
533.3
25
536
67.5Small Profit
93013-Mar-2023
13-Mar-2023
GUJGAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
509.5
10
507
-25Small Loss
93113-Mar-2023
13-Mar-2023
GUJGAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1
511.6
1
507
-4.6Small Loss
93213-Mar-2023
13-Mar-2023
GUJGAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
510.8
10
507
-38Small Loss
93314-Mar-2023
14-Mar-2023
PVR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
2
1,521
2
1,527.5
13Small Profit
93414-Mar-2023
14-Mar-2023
PVR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
4
1,525
4
1,527.5
10Small Profit
93515-Mar-2023
15-Mar-2023
LAURUSLABS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
45
309.2
45
305.45
-168.75Small Loss
93615-Mar-2023
15-Mar-2023
SONACOMS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
427.1
15
431.6
  
93715-Mar-2023
15-Mar-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
1
431
  
93815-Mar-2023
15-Mar-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
14
431
126Small Profit
93915-Mar-2023
15-Mar-2023
SONACOMS
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
4
430
4
430.5
-2Small Loss
94017-Mar-2023
17-Mar-2023
IPCALAB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
17
784
17
781
-51Small Loss
94117-Mar-2023
17-Mar-2023
PVR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,578.3
8
1,579
5.6Small Profit
94217-Mar-2023
28-Mar-2023
DATA PATTERNS
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(11)
7
1,361
7
1,416
404.11Small Profit
94320-Mar-2023
20-Mar-2023
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
8
1,644
5
1,630
113.5Small Profit
94421-Mar-2023
28-Mar-2023
LT
Rapid Movers
Buy
(7)
9
2,213.35
9
2,128.3
-765.45Small Loss
94522-Mar-2023
23-Mar-2023
AGI GREENPAC
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
27
370
27
391
567.57Small Profit
94628-Mar-2023
28-Mar-2023
CUMMINSIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
8
1,603
8
1,611.25
66Small Profit
94731-Mar-2023
31-Mar-2023
SUNPHARMA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
51
985.5
51
982
-52.5Small Loss
94803-Apr-2023
03-Apr-2023
GODREJPROP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
48
1,038.5
48
1,046.5
384Small Profit
94903-Apr-2023
03-Apr-2023
INDIGO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
26
1,892.1
26
1,901.6
247Small Profit
95003-Apr-2023
05-Apr-2023
APTECH
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(2)
28
352
28
388
1,022.73Small Profit
95103-Apr-2023
10-Apr-2023
VBL
Rapid Movers
Sell
(8)
7
1,392
7
1,413.7
155.89Small Profit
95203-Apr-2023
21-Apr-2023
CERA
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(18)
2
6,458.15
1
6,234.15
-346.85Small Loss
95305-Apr-2023
10-Apr-2023
VBL
Rapid Movers
Sell
(6)
34
1,453.5
34
1,413.7
-1,353.2Small Loss
95405-Apr-2023
10-Apr-2023
VBL
Rapid Movers
Sell
(6)
34
1,457.75
34
1,413.7
-1,497.7Small Loss
95505-Apr-2023
30-May-2023
VBL
Rapid Movers
Sell
(6)
34
1,457.75
34
1,652.75
6,630Big Profit
95606-Apr-2023
06-Apr-2023
MGL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
51
976.95
51
984.95
408Small Profit
95706-Apr-2023
03-May-2023
EQUITASBNK
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(27)
141
70.84
70
72.8
137.2Small Profit
95806-Apr-2023
05-May-2023
EQUITASBNK
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(29)
 
 
71
73.4
181.76Small Profit
95910-Apr-2023
26-Apr-2023
INDHOTEL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(16)
151
331.65
151
343
1,713.85Small Profit
96010-Apr-2023
03-May-2023
INDHOTEL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(23)
151
331.65
151
358.3
4,024.15Small Profit
96111-Apr-2023
24-Apr-2023
AEGISLOG
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(13)
25
393.6
25
407
340.45Small Profit
96211-Apr-2023
02-May-2023
GRSE
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(21)
21
468.9
10
488.15
192.5Small Profit
96311-Apr-2023
03-May-2023
GRSE
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(22)
 
 
11
515.15
508.75Small Profit
96412-Apr-2023
12-Apr-2023
BERGEPAINT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
86
580.5
86
586.3
498.8Small Profit
96512-Apr-2023
12-Apr-2023
ICICIPRULI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
114
437.8
114
443.7
672.6Small Profit
96612-Apr-2023
12-Apr-2023
SBILIFE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(0)
44
1,126.95
44
1,137.05
444.4Small Profit
96712-Apr-2023
12-Apr-2023
UNITDSPR
BTST/STBT
Buy
(0)
65
767.35
65
761.7
-367.25Small Loss
96813-Apr-2023
13-Apr-2023
BPCL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
150
332.4
150
332.5
15Small Profit
96913-Apr-2023
13-Apr-2023
METROPOLIS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
39
1,289.95
39
1,291
40.95Small Profit
97017-Apr-2023
17-Apr-2023
AMARAJABAT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
86
579.95
86
581
90.3Small Profit
97117-Apr-2023
17-Apr-2023
AMARAJABAT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
86
578.8
86
581
189.2Small Profit
97217-Apr-2023
17-Apr-2023
IRCTC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
85
590.8
85
596.5
484.5Small Profit
97317-Apr-2023
18-Apr-2023
MUTHOOTFIN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
48
1,047.8
48
1,036
-566.4Small Loss
97417-Apr-2023
03-May-2023
ABCAPITAL
Techno Funda
Buy
(16)
63
158.05
63
167.7
610.57Small Profit
97517-Apr-2023
03-May-2023
DRREDDY
Techno Funda
Buy
(16)
2
4,916.45
2
4,941
49.93Small Profit
97617-Apr-2023
03-May-2023
GODREJCP
Techno Funda
Buy
(16)
10
966.65
10
930.05
-378.63Small Loss
97717-Apr-2023
03-May-2023
INDHOTEL
Techno Funda
Buy
(16)
30
330.95
30
351.1
608.85Small Profit
97817-Apr-2023
03-May-2023
INDIAMART
Techno Funda
Buy
(16)
2
5,427.35
1
5,632.05
377.16Small Profit
97917-Apr-2023
03-May-2023
MGL
Techno Funda
Buy
(16)
10
995
10
1,008.85
139.2Small Profit
98018-Apr-2023
18-Apr-2023
EMAMILTD
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
137
365.65
137
369
458.95Small Profit
98118-Apr-2023
18-Apr-2023
TORNTPOWER
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
95
527.55
95
531.55
380Small Profit
98219-Apr-2023
19-Apr-2023
LAURUSLABS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
161
310.8
161
312.6
289.8Small Profit
98319-Apr-2023
19-Apr-2023
LAURUSLABS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
160
311.7
160
314.5
448Small Profit
98419-Apr-2023
19-Apr-2023
M&M
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
41
1,216.15
41
1,216.5
14.35Small Profit
98519-Apr-2023
20-Apr-2023
CUMMINSIND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
33
1,501.9
33
1,518
531.3Small Profit
98619-Apr-2023
21-Apr-2023
RVNL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(2)
132
75.65
132
78.85
423Small Profit
98719-Apr-2023
24-Apr-2023
RVNL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(5)
132
75.65
132
83.15
991.41Small Profit
98820-Apr-2023
20-Apr-2023
CAMPUS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
142
353.1
142
356.1
426Small Profit
98920-Apr-2023
20-Apr-2023
CAMPUS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
142
353.25
142
357
532.5Small Profit
99020-Apr-2023
21-Apr-2023
MCX
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
34
1,452
34
1,457
170Small Profit
99120-Apr-2023
24-Apr-2023
IONEXCHANG
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(4)
3
3,503.99
2
3,265.58
-680.4Small Loss
99221-Apr-2023
21-Apr-2023
JUBLINGREA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
122
408.6
122
408.65
6.1Small Profit
99321-Apr-2023
21-Apr-2023
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
37
1,352.95
37
1,352.5
-16.65Small Loss
99421-Apr-2023
21-Apr-2023
SHRIRAMFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
37
1,352
37
1,352.5
18.5Small Profit
99521-Apr-2023
28-Apr-2023
DELHIVERY
Swing Trade
Buy
(7)
140
355.95
140
375.4
2,723Small Profit
99623-Apr-2023
24-Apr-2023
PAYTM
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
56
899
56
930.5
1,764Small Profit
99723-Apr-2023
24-Apr-2023
TECHNO ELECTRIC
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
99
504
99
498.5
-544.5Small Loss
99823-Apr-2023
24-Apr-2023
MAGADH SUGAR
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
101
495
101
489.6
-545.4Small Loss
99923-Apr-2023
24-Apr-2023
NELCO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
59
852
59
869
1,003Small Profit
1,00023-Apr-2023
24-Apr-2023
JAGRAN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
448
111.5
448
117.2
2,553.6Small Profit
1,00124-Apr-2023
24-Apr-2023
JINDALSTEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
87
577.35
87
576.5
-73.95Small Loss
1,00224-Apr-2023
25-Apr-2023
RALLIS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
219
228.5
219
226
-547.5Small Loss
1,00324-Apr-2023
25-Apr-2023
LINCOLN PHARMA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
103
485.95
103
492
623.15Small Profit
1,00424-Apr-2023
25-Apr-2023
TIRUMALAI CHEMICALS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
230
217.35
230
223
1,299.5Small Profit
1,00524-Apr-2023
25-Apr-2023
MANGALORE CHEMICALS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
446
112.05
446
114.4
1,048.1Small Profit
1,00624-Apr-2023
25-Apr-2023
MUKAND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
291
172.05
291
170.2
-538.35Small Loss
1,00725-Apr-2023
25-Apr-2023
MGL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
49
1,016.25
49
1,011
-257.25Small Loss
1,00825-Apr-2023
28-Apr-2023
LANDMARK
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(3)
18
569.2
9
586
151.2Small Profit
1,00925-Apr-2023
04-May-2023
LANDMARK
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(9)
 
 
9
616
421.2Small Profit
1,01026-Apr-2023
26-Apr-2023
GODREJCP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
52
970.1
52
977.25
371.8Small Profit
1,01126-Apr-2023
27-Apr-2023
GRANULES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
167
299.2
167
302.5
551.1Small Profit
1,01226-Apr-2023
27-Apr-2023
INDIGO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
25
2,015.5
25
2,024
212.5Small Profit
1,01327-Apr-2023
27-Apr-2023
MFSL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
81
613.5
81
619.5
486Small Profit
1,01427-Apr-2023
28-Apr-2023
CHOLAFIN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
58
855.8
58
864.5
504.6Small Profit
1,01527-Apr-2023
28-Apr-2023
M&M
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
41
1,224.4
41
1,226.5
86.1Small Profit
1,01627-Apr-2023
28-Apr-2023
CHOLAFIN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
58
855.8
58
864.5
504.6Small Profit
1,01727-Apr-2023
28-Apr-2023
M&M
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
41
1,224.4
41
1,226.5
86.1Small Profit
1,01802-May-2023
03-May-2023
CIPLA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
55
916.9
55
920.35
189.75Small Profit
1,01902-May-2023
09-May-2023
CIPLA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(7)
55
916.9
55
939.4
1,237.5Small Profit
1,02002-May-2023
02-May-2023
AAVAS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
36
1,397.45
36
1,404.4
250.2Small Profit
1,02102-May-2023
02-May-2023
GODREJCP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
54
918.1
54
927.9
529.2Small Profit
1,02203-May-2023
04-May-2023
BALRAMCHIN*
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
119
418.7
119
419.5
95.2Small Profit
1,02304-May-2023
04-May-2023
IPCALAB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
70
713.5
70
712.45
-73.5Small Loss
1,02404-May-2023
10-May-2023
INDIANB
Techno Funda
Buy
(6)
30
332
34
294.3
-1,281.8Small Loss
1,02504-May-2023
17-May-2023
JINDALSTEL
Techno Funda
Buy
(13)
17
595.05
18
546.95
-865.8Small Loss
1,02604-May-2023
17-May-2023
COROMANDEL
Techno Funda
Buy
(13)
11
949.25
10
1,002.4
531.5Small Profit
1,02704-May-2023
17-May-2023
HAL
Techno Funda
Buy
(13)
3
3,032.55
3
3,138
316.35Small Loss
1,02804-May-2023
17-May-2023
JINDALSTEL
Techno Funda
Buy
(13)
17
595.05
18
546.95
-865.8Small Loss
1,02904-May-2023
17-May-2023
INDIANB
Techno Funda
Buy
(13)
30
332
34
294.3
-1,281.8Small Loss
1,03004-May-2023
24-May-2023
CUMMINSIND
Techno Funda
Buy
(20)
6
1,588.85
6
1,700.2
668.1Small Loss
1,03105-May-2023
01-Jun-2023
ESCORTS
Rapid Movers
Buy
(27)
24
2,060
24
2,193.95
3,214.8Small Profit
1,03208-May-2023
08-May-2023
BALRAMCHIN*
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
118
423.1
118
421.6
-177Small Loss
1,03308-May-2023
09-May-2023
KSB
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
4
2,240
4
2,323.17
332.68Small Profit
1,03408-May-2023
10-May-2023
KSB
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(2)
4
2,240
4
2,118.65
-485.4Small Loss
1,03509-May-2023
10-May-2023
PIDILITIND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
20
2,466.95
20
2,118.65
-6,966Big Loss
1,03610-May-2023
10-May-2023
LALPATHLAB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
26
1,947
26
1,950
78Small Profit
1,03710-May-2023
10-May-2023
MGL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
47
1,070.5
24
1,082
276Small Profit
1,03810-May-2023
10-May-2023
 
Intraday Calls
 
(0)
 
 
23
1,083.5
299Small Profit
1,03910-May-2023
11-May-2023
HAVELLS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
40
1,256.45
40
1,270
542Small Profit
1,04010-May-2023
16-May-2023
GRSE
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
20
509.13
20
527.85
374.4Small Profit
1,04111-May-2023
11-May-2023
DRREDDY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
11
4,560.25
11
4,534
-288.75Small Loss
1,04211-May-2023
11-May-2023
ZEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
259
193
259
192
-259Small Loss
1,04315-May-2023
15-May-2023
AEGISLOG
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
137
364.6
137
363
-219.2Small Loss
1,04415-May-2023
15-May-2023
HINDALCO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
122
410
122
410.46
56.12Small Profit
1,04515-May-2023
15-May-2023
HINDALCO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
122
410.5
122
410.46
-4.88Small Loss
1,04616-May-2023
17-May-2023
BDL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
10
1,050
10
1,095.27
452.7Small Profit
1,04716-May-2023
16-May-2023
BSOFT
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(0)
32
314.88
32
325.1
327.04Small Profit
1,04816-May-2023
16-May-2023
BSOFT
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(0)
32
314.88
32
332.1
551.04Small Profit
1,04917-May-2023
17-May-2023
TORNTPHARM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
1,642.6
30
1,659
492Small Profit
1,05018-May-2023
22-May-2023
GPIL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
26
390.03
26
366.2
-619.58Small Loss
1,05118-May-2023
23-May-2023
NIITLTD
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
27
371.27
27
403.55
871.56Small Profit
1,05219-May-2023
19-May-2023
ALKEM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
3,298
15
3,333
525Small Profit
1,05319-May-2023
19-May-2023
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
55
909.4
55
921
638Small Profit
1,05419-May-2023
19-May-2023
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
55
911
55
921
550Small Profit
1,05519-May-2023
19-May-2023
OBEROIRLTY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
55
909.1
55
921
654.5Small Profit
1,05619-May-2023
23-May-2023
TARMAT
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
126
79.5
126
75.7
-478.8Small Loss
1,05722-May-2023
22-May-2023
GODREJPROP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
38
1,329.8
38
1,345.3
589Small Profit
1,05823-May-2023
23-May-2023
SIEMENS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
3,401
15
3,405
60Small Profit
1,05923-May-2023
23-May-2023
UNITDSPR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
61
824
61
822
-122Small Loss
1,06023-May-2023
23-May-2023
UNITDSPR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
61
824.5
61
822
-152.5Small Loss
1,06123-May-2023
24-May-2023
OLECTRA
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
15
680.66
15
713.2
488.1Small Profit
1,06223-May-2023
25-May-2023
ROHLTD
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
27
367.85
27
378
274.05Small Profit
1,06324-May-2023
24-May-2023
HDFCAMC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
29
1,747.6
29
1,741
-191.4Small Loss
1,06426-May-2023
26-May-2023
GRAPHITE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
153
326.5
153
330
535.5Small Profit
1,06526-May-2023
26-May-2023
GRAPHITE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
153
326.5
153
330.9
673.2Small Profit
1,06626-May-2023
26-May-2023
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
1,672.1
30
1,686
417Small Profit
1,06726-May-2023
26-May-2023
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
1,672.1
30
1,680
237Small Profit
1,06826-May-2023
26-May-2023
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
1,672.1
30
1,682.5
312Small Profit
1,06926-May-2023
30-May-2023
RBLBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(4)
338
148
338
153.45
1,842.1Small Profit
1,07026-May-2023
30-May-2023
RBLBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(4)
337
148.4
337
153.45
1,701.85Small Profit
1,07129-May-2023
29-May-2023
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
1,692
30
1,707
450Small Profit
1,07229-May-2023
30-May-2023
M&MFIN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
175
286.1
175
286.2
17.5Small Profit
1,07329-May-2023
30-May-2023
M&MFIN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
175
286.5
175
286.2
-52.5Small Loss
1,07430-May-2023
06-Jun-2023
HAL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(7)
16
3,098.55
16
3,344.04
3,927.84Small Profit
1,07530-May-2023
08-Jun-2023
VBL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(9)
30
1,652.75
30
1,590.8
-1,858.5Small Loss
1,07601-Jun-2023
02-Jun-2023
GLOBUSSPR
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
10
1,021.9
10
1,084
621Small Profit
1,07701-Jun-2023
02-Jun-2023
GLOBUSSPR
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
10
1,021.9
10
1,105.2
833Small Profit
1,07801-Jun-2023
07-Jun-2023
ESCORTS
Rapid Movers
Sell
(6)
23
2,193.95
23
2,235
944.15Small Profit
1,07905-Jun-2023
06-Jun-2023
PERSISTENT
Techno Funda
Buy
(1)
2
5,235.95
2
4,960
-551.9Small Loss
1,08005-Jun-2023
14-Jun-2023
RECLTD
Techno Funda
Buy
(9)
68
146.1
68
153.7
516.8Small Profit
1,08106-Jun-2023
06-Jun-2023
AARTIDRUGS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
107
467.7
107
467
-74.9Small Loss
1,08206-Jun-2023
06-Jun-2023
LT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
22
2,275
22
2,277.5
55Small Profit
1,08306-Jun-2023
06-Jun-2023
TATAMOTORS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
91
549.75
91
554.9
468.65Small Profit
1,08406-Jun-2023
08-Jun-2023
AMBER
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(2)
5
2,205
5
2,087
-590Small Loss
1,08507-Jun-2023
07-Jun-2023
AMBUJACEM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
110
455.6
110
456.15
60.5Small Profit
1,08607-Jun-2023
07-Jun-2023
HDFC
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
19
2,635.55
19
2,645
179.55Small Profit
1,08707-Jun-2023
09-Jun-2023
ESCORTS
Rapid Movers
Buy
(2)
22
2,235
22
2,134.2
-2,217.6Small Loss
1,08808-Jun-2023
08-Jun-2023
POWERGRID
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
205
243.95
205
242.85
-225.5Small Loss
1,08908-Jun-2023
16-Jun-2023
UGARSUGAR
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(8)
86
115.7
86
125.8
868.6Small Profit
1,09009-Jun-2023
09-Jun-2023
LT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
21
2,353.05
21
2,364
229.95Small Loss
1,09112-Jun-2023
12-Jun-2023
BEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
407
122.85
407
121.3
-630.85Small Loss
1,09212-Jun-2023
12-Jun-2023
M&M
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
36
1,376.35
36
1,381.55
187.2Small Profit
1,09312-Jun-2023
12-Jun-2023
MPHASIS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
27
1,875
27
1,884.5
256.5Small Profit
1,09413-Jun-2023
13-Jun-2023
APOLLOHOSP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
4,973.35
10
4,951
-223.5Small Loss
1,09513-Jun-2023
13-Jun-2023
MANAPPURAM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
415
120.6
415
121.05
186.75Small Profit
1,09614-Jun-2023
14-Jun-2023
ITC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
112
446.75
112
443.95
-313.6Small Loss
1,09715-Jun-2023
15-Jun-2023
COLPAL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
1,655.9
30
1,646
-297Small Loss
1,09816-Jun-2023
19-Jun-2023
MRPL
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(3)
138
72.6
138
76.35
517.5Small Profit
1,09919-Jun-2023
19-Jun-2023
BERGEPAINT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
74
679.05
74
675.5
-262.7Small Loss
1,10019-Jun-2023
19-Jun-2023
HAL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
3,892
13
3,891
-13Small Loss
1,10119-Jun-2023
20-Jun-2023
LGBBROSLTD
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
12
869.55
12
918.4
586.2Small Profit
1,10219-Jun-2023
20-Jun-2023
LGBBROSLTD
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
12
869.55
12
911.3
501Small Profit
1,10319-Jun-2023
22-Jun-2023
PARADEEP
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(3)
172
58.25
172
61.55
567.6Small Profit
1,10419-Jun-2023
22-Jun-2023
PARADEEP
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(3)
172
58.25
172
63.15
842.8Small Profit
1,10521-Jun-2023
27-Jun-2023
PSPPROJECT
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
13
783
13
734
-637Small Loss
1,10621-Jun-2023
27-Jun-2023
SURYAROSNI
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(6)
12
840.7
12
876.5
429.6Small Profit
1,10721-Jun-2023
28-Jun-2023
SURYAROSNI
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(7)
12
840.7
12
929.2
1,062Small Profit
1,10823-Jun-2023
23-Jun-2023
DRREDDY
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
10
4,962.1
10
4,989.33
272.3Small Profit
1,10923-Jun-2023
23-Jun-2023
WESTLIFE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
58
861.05
58
855.5
-321.9Small Loss
1,11026-Jun-2023
26-Jun-2023
APLAPOLLO
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
38
1,314
38
1,303.9
-383.8Small Profit
1,11126-Jun-2023
26-Jun-2023
HINDUNILVR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
19
2,667.4
19
2,648
-368.6Small Loss
1,11226-Jun-2023
26-Jun-2023
ICICIPRULI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
88
568
88
572.75
418Small Profit
1,11326-Jun-2023
26-Jun-2023
NYKAA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
333
149.95
333
148.95
-333Small Loss
1,11427-Jun-2023
27-Jun-2023
BALRAMCHIN
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
130
384.3
130
382.5
-234Small Loss
1,11527-Jun-2023
27-Jun-2023
WIPRO
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
131
382.9
131
382.7
-26.2Small Loss
1,11627-Jun-2023
28-Jun-2023
LANDMARK
Smallcap Movers
Buy
(1)
14
726.6
14
755.05
398.3Small Profit
1,11730-Jun-2023
30-Jun-2023
ADANIENT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
21
2,395.3
21
2,388.45
-143.85Small Loss
1,11830-Jun-2023
30-Jun-2023
NTPC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
265
188.85
265
189.5
172.25Small Profit
1,11904-Jul-2023
04-Jul-2023
PERSISTENT
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
10
4,848.67
10
4,866
173.3Small Profit
1,12004-Jul-2023
05-Jul-2023
GREENLAM
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
21
469
21
464
-105Small Loss
1,12104-Jul-2023
05-Jul-2023
AGSTRA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
168
59.65
168
60.4
126Small Profit
1,12204-Jul-2023
05-Jul-2023
MEDPLUS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
829
12
818
-132Small Loss
1,12304-Jul-2023
05-Jul-2023
NEULAND LAB
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
3
2,963
3
3,130
501Small Profit
1,12404-Jul-2023
05-Jul-2023
POONAWALA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
28
358
28
365
196Small Profit
1,12505-Jul-2023
17-Jul-2023
AETHER
Rapid Movers
Buy
(12)
9
1,060
9
1,106.5
418.5Small Profit
1,12605-Jul-2023
06-Jul-2023
QUICK HEAL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
59
170
59
174
236Small Profit
1,12705-Jul-2023
06-Jul-2023
TN PETRO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
121
82.65
121
83.8
139.15Small Profit
1,12805-Jul-2023
06-Jul-2023
RCF
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
86
115.8
86
118.3
215Small Profit
1,12905-Jul-2023
06-Jul-2023
CARTRADE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
19
517
19
511
-114Small Loss
1,13005-Jul-2023
06-Jul-2023
VETO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
94
106.3
94
109.9
338.4Small Profit
1,13106-Jul-2023
07-Jul-2023
TORRENT POWER
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
16
639
16
648.5
152Small Profit
1,13206-Jul-2023
07-Jul-2023
HIND COPPER
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
82
122
82
123
82Small Profit
1,13306-Jul-2023
07-Jul-2023
MSTC
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
27
363.7
27
368
116.1Small Profit
1,13406-Jul-2023
07-Jul-2023
DEEPAK NITIRITE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
5
2,134
5
2,110
-120Small Loss
1,13506-Jul-2023
07-Jul-2023
PARADEEP
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
153
65.3
153
64.65
-99.45Small Loss
1,13606-Jul-2023
07-Jul-2023
AVANTI FEED
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
24
409
24
405
-96Small Loss
1,13707-Jul-2023
07-Jul-2023
TATACONSUM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
59
851
59
846
-295Small Loss
1,13807-Jul-2023
07-Jul-2023
TITAN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
16
3,200
16
3,176
-384Small Loss
1,13907-Jul-2023
10-Jul-2023
VETO
Rapid Movers
Buy
(3)
92
108.35
92
113.19
445.28Small Profit
1,14007-Jul-2023
14-Jul-2023
VETO
Rapid Movers
Buy
(7)
92
108.35
92
107.35
-92 
1,14107-Jul-2023
26-Jul-2023
ESCORTS
Swing Trade
Buy
(19)
22
2,250
22
2,430.95
3,980.9Small Profit
1,14207-Jul-2023
01-Aug-2023
ESCORTS
Swing Trade
Buy
(25)
22
2,250
22
2,547.35
6,541.7Small Profit
1,14307-Jul-2023
08-Jul-2023
WABAG
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
20
506
20
513
140Small Profit
1,14407-Jul-2023
08-Jul-2023
STERLING TOOL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
27
374
27
370
-108Small Loss
1,14507-Jul-2023
08-Jul-2023
BHARAT WIRE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
54
184
54
189
270Small Profit
1,14610-Jul-2023
10-Jul-2023
COALINDIA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
213
234.8
213
232.9
-404.7Small Loss
1,14710-Jul-2023
14-Jul-2023
GESHIP
Rapid Movers
Buy
(4)
13
757.8
13
804
600.6Small Profit
1,14810-Jul-2023
11-Jul-2023
CAPLIN POINT
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
822
12
813
-108Small Loss
1,14910-Jul-2023
11-Jul-2023
JINDAL DRILL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
27
376
27
387
297Small Profit
1,15010-Jul-2023
11-Jul-2023
OCCL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
824
12
834
120Small Profit
1,15110-Jul-2023
11-Jul-2023
LOVABLE LINGERIE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
85
118
85
120.85
242.25Small Profit
1,15210-Jul-2023
11-Jul-2023
GATI
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
75
132.6
75
136
255Small Profit
1,15311-Jul-2023
11-Jul-2023
JKPAPER
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
160
311.55
160
314.8
520Small Profit
1,15411-Jul-2023
17-Jul-2023
POLICYBZR
Techno Funda
Buy
(6)
14
700.25
14
740.47
563.08Small Profit
1,15511-Jul-2023
17-Jul-2023
TECHM
Techno Funda
Buy
(6)
9
1,152.9
9
1,244.94
828.36Small Profit
1,15611-Jul-2023
24-Jul-2023
IRFC
Techno Funda
Buy
(13)
303
33
303
35.65
802.95Small Profit
1,15711-Jul-2023
26-Jul-2023
DEVYANI
Techno Funda
Buy
(15)
52
190.5
52
197.85
382.2Small Profit
1,15812-Jul-2023
12-Jul-2023
HAL
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
13
3,828
13
3,824
-52Small Loss
1,15912-Jul-2023
12-Jul-2023
PAYTM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
60
833
60
833.5
30Small Profit
1,16012-Jul-2023
13-Jul-2023
KRISHNA DEFENCE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
52
194
52
199.5
286Small Profit
1,16112-Jul-2023
13-Jul-2023
ASALCBR
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
23
435
23
446
253Small Profit
1,16212-Jul-2023
13-Jul-2023
LODHA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
14
691
14
683
-112Small Loss
1,16312-Jul-2023
13-Jul-2023
KRP MILL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
15
650
15
643
-105Small Loss
1,16412-Jul-2023
13-Jul-2023
VR LOGISTICS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
14
736
14
750
196Small Profit
1,16512-Jul-2023
13-Jul-2023
SURYODAY
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
56
177
56
181
224Small Profit
1,16613-Jul-2023
13-Jul-2023
BALKRISIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
21
2,425
21
2,383.31
-875.49Small Loss
1,16713-Jul-2023
14-Jul-2023
SKM EGGS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
43
231.9
43
239
305.3Small Profit
1,16813-Jul-2023
14-Jul-2023
VISHNU CHEM
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
28
354
28
363
252Small Profit
1,16913-Jul-2023
14-Jul-2023
RAMCO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
57
175
57
177.85
162.45Small Profit
1,17013-Jul-2023
14-Jul-2023
THEMIS MEDICARE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
6
1,566
6
1,545
-126Small Loss
1,17114-Jul-2023
15-Jul-2023
LOKESH MACHINE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
50
199
50
204
250Small Profit
1,17217-Jul-2023
17-Jul-2023
ASIANPAINT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
15
3,440
15
3,450
150Small Profit
1,17317-Jul-2023
20-Jul-2023
SAPPHIRE
Rapid Movers
Buy
(3)
7
1,420
7
1,467.31
331.17Small Profit
1,17417-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
JAI CORP
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
56
179
56
180
56Small Profit
1,17517-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
MEDPLUS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
11
870
11
889
209Small Profit
1,17617-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
VESUVIUS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
4
2,650
4
2,687
148Small Profit
1,17717-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
DELHIVERY
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
24
415
24
423
192Small Profit
1,17817-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
INDIGO PAINTS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
7
1,484
7
1,527
301Small Profit
1,17917-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
AGI GREENPACK
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
16
642
16
634
-128Small Loss
1,18017-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
RITES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
25
408
25
417
225Small Profit
1,18117-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
EXLERX SERVICE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
5
1,825
5
1,851
130Small Profit
1,18217-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
FINO PAYMENTS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
35
286
35
294
280Small Profit
1,18318-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
FEDERALBNK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
380
131.75
380
133.2
551Small Profit
1,18418-Jul-2023
18-Jul-2023
GOCOLORS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
44
1,133.55
44
1,133.8
11Small Profit
1,18518-Jul-2023
19-Jul-2023
ALL CARGO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
33
304
33
300
-132Small Loss
1,18618-Jul-2023
19-Jul-2023
HI TECH GEARS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
24
411
24
425.7
352.8Small Profit
1,18718-Jul-2023
19-Jul-2023
HERITAGE FOODS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
42
236
42
237
42Small Profit
1,18818-Jul-2023
19-Jul-2023
POKARNA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
24
414
24
424
240Small Profit
1,18918-Jul-2023
19-Jul-2023
APOLLO PIPES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
13
750
13
772
286Small Profit
1,19019-Jul-2023
19-Jul-2023
KPITTECH
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
46
1,076
46
1,084.65
397.9Small Profit
1,19119-Jul-2023
19-Jul-2023
PERSISTENT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
4,991
10
5,028
370Small Profit
1,19219-Jul-2023
19-Jul-2023
DMART
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
14
3,702
14
3,701.5
-7Small Loss
1,19319-Jul-2023
20-Jul-2023
APAR INDS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
3
3,666
3
3,769
309Small Profit
1,19419-Jul-2023
20-Jul-2023
VOLTAMP
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
2
4,441
2
4,642
402Small Profit
1,19519-Jul-2023
20-Jul-2023
JTEKTINDIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
65
155
65
153.2
-117Small Loss
1,19619-Jul-2023
20-Jul-2023
VINDHYA TELELINKS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
5
1,982
5
1,959
-115Small Loss
1,19719-Jul-2023
20-Jul-2023
MEDICAME
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
13
769
13
793
312Small Profit
1,19819-Jul-2023
20-Jul-2023
BIRLA CABLE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
56
180
56
186
336Small Profit
1,19920-Jul-2023
20-Jul-2023
ASTRAL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
26
1,891.92
26
1,889.1
-73.32Small Loss
1,20020-Jul-2023
20-Jul-2023
LAURUSLABS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
141
354.65
141
351.45
-451.2Small Loss
1,20120-Jul-2023
21-Jul-2023
LINDE INDIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
2
4,588
2
4,586
-4Small Loss
1,20220-Jul-2023
21-Jul-2023
TAJ GVK HOTEL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
37
269
37
266
-111Small Loss
1,20320-Jul-2023
21-Jul-2023
PARAG MILK
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
69
145
69
148
207Small Profit
1,20420-Jul-2023
21-Jul-2023
APEX
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
44
228
44
234
264Small Profit
1,20521-Jul-2023
21-Jul-2023
AJANTPHARM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
35
1,413.25
35
1,424
376.25Small Profit
1,20621-Jul-2023
22-Jul-2023
INDO BORAX
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
74
135.65
74
144
617.9Small Profit
1,20721-Jul-2023
22-Jul-2023
KOPRAN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
53
189.55
53
193.5
209.35Small Profit
1,20821-Jul-2023
22-Jul-2023
TALBROS AUTO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
848
12
881
396Small Profit
1,20921-Jul-2023
22-Jul-2023
RAM RATNA WIRES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
31
318
31
314.5
-108.5Small Loss
1,21021-Jul-2023
22-Jul-2023
JTL INDUSTRIES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
27
370
27
366
-108Small Loss
1,21124-Jul-2023
24-Jul-2023
AJANTPHARM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
35
1,436.92
35
1,445
282.8Small Profit
1,21224-Jul-2023
25-Jul-2023
IFGL EXPLORER
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
25
394
25
389.5
-112.5Small Loss
1,21324-Jul-2023
25-Jul-2023
SAVITA OIL TECH
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
32
315
32
326
352Small Profit
1,21424-Jul-2023
25-Jul-2023
BEST AGROLIFE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
9
1,172
9
1,206
306Small Profit
1,21524-Jul-2023
25-Jul-2023
SJS ENTERPRISE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
16
613
16
629
256Small Profit
1,21624-Jul-2023
25-Jul-2023
DOLLAR INDUSTRIES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
26
378
26
383
130Small Profit
1,21724-Jul-2023
25-Jul-2023
BHARAT WIRE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
50
202
50
207
250Small Profit
1,21825-Jul-2023
25-Jul-2023
METROPOLIS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
35
1,422
35
1,407
-525Small Loss
1,21925-Jul-2023
27-Jul-2023
SALASAR
Rapid Movers
Buy
(2)
188
53.1
188
50.16
-552.72Small Loss
1,22025-Jul-2023
26-Jul-2023
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
43
230
43
227
-129Small Loss
1,22125-Jul-2023
26-Jul-2023
MSUMI WIRES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
161
62
161
61.2
-128.8Small Loss
1,22225-Jul-2023
26-Jul-2023
ALICON
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
11
890
11
872
-198Small Loss
1,22325-Jul-2023
26-Jul-2023
MAHSEAM
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
20
500
20
514
280Small Profit
1,22425-Jul-2023
26-Jul-2023
AURION PRO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
10
1,026
10
1,077
510Small Profit
1,22525-Jul-2023
26-Jul-2023
VISHNU CHEM
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
27
366
27
374
216Small Profit
1,22626-Jul-2023
26-Jul-2023
HDFCBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
1,693.15
30
1,691
-64.5Small Loss
1,22726-Jul-2023
27-Jul-2023
AURUM PROPTECH
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
78
128.6
78
127
-124.8Small Loss
1,22826-Jul-2023
27-Jul-2023
LUX INDIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
6
1,557
6
1,595
228Small Profit
1,22926-Jul-2023
27-Jul-2023
BALKRISHNA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
4
2,502
4
2,475
-108Small Loss
1,23026-Jul-2023
27-Jul-2023
JK TYRE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
40
252
40
248.7
-132Small Loss
1,23126-Jul-2023
27-Jul-2023
INDIABULL HOUSING FINANCE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
80
125.5
80
128.55
244Small Profit
1,23227-Jul-2023
27-Jul-2023
SIEMENS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
13
3,761.4
13
3,741
-265.2Small Loss
1,23327-Jul-2023
27-Jul-2023
TATAPOWER
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
226
221.15
226
220.9
-56.5Small Loss
1,23427-Jul-2023
28-Jul-2023
FOSECO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
3
2,880
3
3,159
837Small Profit
1,23527-Jul-2023
28-Jul-2023
POLYMED
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
8
1,221
8
1,231
80Small Profit
1,23627-Jul-2023
28-Jul-2023
ITDC
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
28
357
28
353
-112Small Loss
1,23727-Jul-2023
28-Jul-2023
NESCO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
15
661
15
678
255Small Profit
1,23827-Jul-2023
28-Jul-2023
KIRLOSKAR FERROUS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
19
513
19
518
95Small Profit
1,23928-Jul-2023
01-Aug-2023
FSL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(4)
71
140.05
71
147.2
507.65Small Profit
1,24028-Jul-2023
29-Jul-2023
MALLCOM INDIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
9
1,097
9
1,123
234Small Profit
1,24128-Jul-2023
29-Jul-2023
PANACEA BIOTECH
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
76
132
76
137
380Small Profit
1,24228-Jul-2023
29-Jul-2023
DMCC SPECIALITY CHEMICAL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
31
322
31
333
341Small Profit
1,24328-Jul-2023
29-Jul-2023
MANGALORE CHEMICAL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
92
109
92
107.7
-119.6Small Loss
1,24428-Jul-2023
29-Jul-2023
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
26
388
26
397
234Small Profit
1,24531-Jul-2023
31-Jul-2023
CUB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
373
133.95
373
133
-354.35Small Loss
1,24631-Jul-2023
31-Jul-2023
HAVELLS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
38
1,324
38
1,334
380Small Profit
1,24731-Jul-2023
31-Jul-2023
M&M
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
34
1,464
34
1,472
272Small Profit
1,24831-Jul-2023
01-Aug-2023
SCHAND
Rapid Movers
Buy
(1)
49
204.63
49
213.86
452.27Small Profit
1,24901-Aug-2023
03-Aug-2023
RCF
Rapid Movers
Buy
(2)
86
116.95
86
111.2
-494.5Small Loss
1,25001-Aug-2023
02-Aug-2023
EVEREST KANTO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
79
126
79
131.5
434.5Small Profit
1,25101-Aug-2023
02-Aug-2023
BGR ENERGY
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
161
62.15
161
63.85
273.7Small Profit
1,25201-Aug-2023
02-Aug-2023
APLA LAB
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
132
75.95
132
81.5
732.6Small Profit
1,25301-Aug-2023
02-Aug-2023
NAVKA CORPORATION
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
156
63.9
156
63.2
-109.2Small Loss
1,25401-Aug-2023
02-Aug-2023
RIIL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
10
1,014
10
1,002
-120Small Loss
1,25501-Aug-2023
02-Aug-2023
S CHAND & COMPANY
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
47
213
47
210.5
-117.5Small Loss
1,25602-Aug-2023
02-Aug-2023
AARTIDRUGS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
82
612.35
82
604
-684.7Small Loss
1,25703-Aug-2023
03-Aug-2023
IRCTC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
77
645.3
77
655
746.9Small Profit
1,25803-Aug-2023
04-Aug-2023
AGARWAL INDS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
11
877
11
866
-121Small Loss
1,25903-Aug-2023
04-Aug-2023
S H KELKAR
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
79
127
79
125.5
-118.5Small Loss
1,26003-Aug-2023
04-Aug-2023
THEMIS MEDICARE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
6
1,599
6
1,639
240Small Profit
1,26103-Aug-2023
04-Aug-2023
PTC
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
81
123
81
121.4
-129.6Small Loss
1,26203-Aug-2023
04-Aug-2023
KCP
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
83
120
83
118.5
-124.5Small Loss
1,26303-Aug-2023
04-Aug-2023
KARNATAKA BANK
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
46
218
46
223
230Small Profit
1,26404-Aug-2023
05-Aug-2023
VIDHI SPECIALITY
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
24
415
24
427
288Small Profit
1,26504-Aug-2023
05-Aug-2023
AURUM
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
75
133
75
135
150Small Profit
1,26604-Aug-2023
05-Aug-2023
EVEREST INDS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
10
970
10
959
-110Small Loss
1,26704-Aug-2023
05-Aug-2023
SIRCA PAINTS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
25
394
25
389.5
-112.5Small Loss
1,26804-Aug-2023
05-Aug-2023
KAYA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
26
380
26
394
364Small Profit
1,26907-Aug-2023
07-Aug-2023
BRIGADE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
85
590
85
591.01
85.85Small Profit
1,27007-Aug-2023
07-Aug-2023
TECHM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
42
1,182.9
42
1,182
-37.8Small Loss
1,27107-Aug-2023
07-Aug-2023
AURUM
Rapid Movers
Buy
(0)
75
132.95
75
145.65
952.5Small Profit
1,27207-Aug-2023
09-Aug-2023
TATACHEM
Techno Funda
Buy
(2)
9
1,055.45
9
998.25
-514.8Small Loss
1,27307-Aug-2023
08-Aug-2023
FINOLEX CABLES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
9
1,076
9
1,063
-117Small Loss
1,27407-Aug-2023
08-Aug-2023
SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
101
99
101
102
303Small Profit
1,27507-Aug-2023
08-Aug-2023
GIPCL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
83
120.9
83
119.4
-124.5Small Loss
1,27607-Aug-2023
08-Aug-2023
SAHYADRI INDUSTRIES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
22
445
22
463.45
405.9Small Profit
1,27708-Aug-2023
10-Aug-2023
DMCC
Swing Trade
Buy
(2)
142
351.8
142
326.05
-3,656.5Small Loss
1,27808-Aug-2023
09-Aug-2023
SKIPPER
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
53
188
53
192
212Small Profit
1,27908-Aug-2023
09-Aug-2023
GENUS POWER
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
52
191
52
197
312Small Profit
1,28008-Aug-2023
09-Aug-2023
CERA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
1
8,358
1
8,600
242Small Profit
1,28108-Aug-2023
09-Aug-2023
KAUNTUM PAPER
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
51
198
51
204
306Small Profit
1,28208-Aug-2023
09-Aug-2023
ONWARD TECH
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
17
599
17
612
221Small Profit
1,28309-Aug-2023
09-Aug-2023
JSWSTEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
62
809
62
820
682Small Profit
1,28409-Aug-2023
11-Aug-2023
ADANIENT
Techno Funda
Buy
(2)
4
2,486.7
4
2,414
-290.8Small Loss
1,28509-Aug-2023
11-Aug-2023
INTENTECH
Rapid Movers
Buy
(2)
121
82.4
121
90.7
1,004.3Small Profit
1,28609-Aug-2023
10-Aug-2023
ICIL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
43
232
43
239
301Small Profit
1,28709-Aug-2023
10-Aug-2023
SNOWMAN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
184
54.3
184
53.7
-110.4Small Loss
1,28809-Aug-2023
10-Aug-2023
KSOLVE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
9
1,132
9
1,146
126Small Profit
1,28909-Aug-2023
10-Aug-2023
VIJAYA DIAGNOSTIC
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
20
488
20
482
-120Small Loss
1,29009-Aug-2023
10-Aug-2023
KOTHARI PETRO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
93
107.5
93
113
511.5Small Profit
1,29109-Aug-2023
10-Aug-2023
PURAVANKARA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
94
106
94
107.5
141Small Profit
1,29210-Aug-2023
10-Aug-2023
ALKEM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
12
4,214
12
4,170
-528Small Loss
1,29310-Aug-2023
16-Aug-2023
VBL
Swing Trade
Buy
(6)
61
824.35
61
897.15
4,440.8Small Profit
1,29410-Aug-2023
11-Aug-2023
SHK
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
68
147
68
150
204Small Profit
1,29510-Aug-2023
11-Aug-2023
JINDAL WORLDWIDE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
27
372
27
367.4
-124.2Small Loss
1,29610-Aug-2023
11-Aug-2023
JINDAL STAINLESS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
24
414
24
414
0Small Loss
1,29710-Aug-2023
11-Aug-2023
RITCO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
36
279
36
276
-108Small Loss
1,29811-Aug-2023
12-Aug-2023
THEMIS MEDICARE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
6
1,641
6
1,675
204Small Profit
1,29911-Aug-2023
12-Aug-2023
ORISSA MINERALS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
2
4,288
2
4,440
304Small Profit
1,30011-Aug-2023
12-Aug-2023
ANNAPURNA SWADISHT
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
31
326
31
340
434Small Profit
1,30111-Aug-2023
12-Aug-2023
BOMBAY DYEING
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
82
122
82
127.5
451Small Profit
1,30211-Aug-2023
12-Aug-2023
ELECON
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
833
12
830
-36Small Loss
1,30311-Aug-2023
12-Aug-2023
PNB HOUSING
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
15
659
15
673
210Small Profit
1,30416-Aug-2023
16-Aug-2023
BAJAJFINSV
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
34
1,470
34
1,466.95
-103.7Small Loss
1,30516-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
ITI
Rapid Movers
Buy
(7)
85
117.05
85
119.75
229.5Small Profit
1,30616-Aug-2023
17-Aug-2023
UNO MINDA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
16
615
16
642
432Small Profit
1,30716-Aug-2023
17-Aug-2023
DODLA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
13
772
13
802
390Small Profit
1,30816-Aug-2023
17-Aug-2023
POKARNA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
23
429
23
443
322Small Profit
1,30916-Aug-2023
17-Aug-2023
RAJSHREE SUGAR & CHEM
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
196
51
196
53.8
548.8Small Profit
1,31017-Aug-2023
17-Aug-2023
MARICO
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
90
555.85
90
560
373.5Small Profit
1,31117-Aug-2023
18-Aug-2023
JUBILANT INGREVIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
22
452
22
459
154Small Profit
1,31217-Aug-2023
18-Aug-2023
MHRIL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
28
357
28
361
112Small Profit
1,31317-Aug-2023
18-Aug-2023
INGERSOL RAND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
3
3,157
3
3,212
165Small Profit
1,31417-Aug-2023
18-Aug-2023
OPTIEMUS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
40
251
40
248
-120Small Loss
1,31517-Aug-2023
18-Aug-2023
RIIL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
10
1,024
10
1,054
300Small Profit
1,31618-Aug-2023
18-Aug-2023
COROMANDEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
46
1,077.45
46
1,067
-480.7Small Loss
1,31718-Aug-2023
18-Aug-2023
GODREJIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
99
505.5
99
503
-247.5Small Loss
1,31818-Aug-2023
19-Aug-2023
CSB BANK
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
32
315
32
318
96Small Profit
1,31918-Aug-2023
19-Aug-2023
EIH HOTEL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
45
224
45
231
315Small Profit
1,32018-Aug-2023
19-Aug-2023
LYKA LABS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
86
116.9
86
121.5
395.6Small Profit
1,32118-Aug-2023
19-Aug-2023
SHERA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
85
118
85
125
595Small Profit
1,32218-Aug-2023
19-Aug-2023
USHA MARTIN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
29
340
29
354
406Small Profit
1,32318-Aug-2023
19-Aug-2023
ADANI TRANSMISSION
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
11
872
11
913
451Small Profit
1,32421-Aug-2023
21-Aug-2023
CHALET
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
99
503.85
99
503.39
-45.54Small Loss
1,32521-Aug-2023
21-Aug-2023
LATENTVIEW
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
115
433
115
441.65
994.75Small Profit
1,32621-Aug-2023
21-Aug-2023
POLYCAB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
4,799.15
10
4,829
298.5Small Profit
1,32721-Aug-2023
22-Aug-2023
HEG
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
6
1,781
6
1,785
24Small Profit
1,32821-Aug-2023
22-Aug-2023
PITTI ENGINEERING
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
19
523
19
543
380Small Profit
1,32921-Aug-2023
22-Aug-2023
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
104
96.5
104
100.5
416Small Profit
1,33021-Aug-2023
22-Aug-2023
MRPL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
109
91.5
109
93.7
239.8Small Profit
1,33122-Aug-2023
22-Aug-2023
KEC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
76
655.6
76
661
410.4Small Profit
1,33222-Aug-2023
22-Aug-2023
TRENT
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
25
2,020.95
25
2,022.05
27.5Small Profit
1,33322-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
ENGINEERS INDIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
63
158.5
63
162.4
245.7Small Profit
1,33422-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
GICRE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
46
217
46
221
184Small Profit
1,33522-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
SJVN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
169
59
169
60.2
202.8Small Profit
1,33622-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
NIACL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
76
131.7
76
132
22.8Small Profit
1,33722-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
WELSPUN INDIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
82
122.4
82
125
213.2Small Profit
1,33823-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
AUBANK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
68
732
68
732.2
13.6Small Profit
1,33923-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
DIXON
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
5,039.3
10
5,013.6
-257Small Loss
1,34023-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
ENDURANCE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
30
1,647.55
30
1,632.04
-465.3Small Loss
1,34123-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
ENGINERSIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
306
163.45
306
164.2
229.5Small Profit
1,34224-Aug-2023
24-Aug-2023
L&TFH
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
393
127.15
393
126
-451.95Small Loss
1,34325-Aug-2023
28-Aug-2023
ASAHISONG
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
41
242.55
41
242.97
17.22Small Profit
1,34425-Aug-2023
28-Aug-2023
HFCL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
140
71.45
140
71.2
-35Small Loss
1,34525-Aug-2023
28-Aug-2023
KINGFA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
4
2,459.85
4
2,434.05
-103.2Small Loss
1,34625-Aug-2023
26-Aug-2023
HFCL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
139
71.85
139
71.1
-104.25Small Loss
1,34725-Aug-2023
26-Aug-2023
ASHAHI SONGWON
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
41
241
41
248
287Small Profit
1,34825-Aug-2023
26-Aug-2023
KINGFA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
4
2,458
4
2,431
-108Small Loss
1,34925-Aug-2023
26-Aug-2023
KPI GREEN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
11
922
11
959
407Small Profit
1,35028-Aug-2023
29-Aug-2023
GANESH HOUSING
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
22
451.75
22
460
181.5Small Profit
1,35128-Aug-2023
29-Aug-2023
RESTAURANT BRAND ASIA (RBA)
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
82
122.5
82
125.2
221.4Small Profit
1,35228-Aug-2023
29-Aug-2023
BPL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
149
67.15
149
69
275.65Small Profit
1,35328-Aug-2023
29-Aug-2023
DODLA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
13
784
13
775.4
-111.8Small Loss
1,35428-Aug-2023
29-Aug-2023
SJVN
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
164
60.8
164
63.15
385.4Small Profit
1,35528-Aug-2023
29-Aug-2023
STYLAM INDUSTRIES
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
6
1,738.5
6
1,775
219Small Profit
1,17416-Aug-2023
23-Aug-2023
ITI
Rapid Movers
Buy
(7)
85
117.05
85
119.75
229.5Small Profit
1,38825-Aug-2023
25-Aug-2023
GODREJPROP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
31
1,600.65
31
1,590
-330.15Small Loss
1,38925-Aug-2023
25-Aug-2023
LTIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
10
5,148.3
10
5,129
-193Small Loss
1,39028-Aug-2023
28-Aug-2023
JSWSTEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
64
778.4
64
773.09
-339.84Small Loss
1,39129-Aug-2023
29-Aug-2023
MARUTI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
9,625
5
9,619.45
-27.75Small Loss
1,39229-Aug-2023
29-Aug-2023
ZEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
187
267
187
265.4
-299.2Small Loss
1,36029-Aug-2023
30-Aug-2023
PGIL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
14
736.75
14
753.52
234.78Small Profit
1,36129-Aug-2023
30-Aug-2023
SPLPETRO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
21
478.8
21
480.4
33.6Small Profit
1,35729-Aug-2023
30-Aug-2023
BBOX
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
45
220.65
45
221.85
54Small Profit
1,35829-Aug-2023
30-Aug-2023
BBOX
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
45
220.65
45
222.5
83.25Small Profit
1,39330-Aug-2023
30-Aug-2023
GNFC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
82
609.2
82
605.15
-332.1Small Loss
1,39430-Aug-2023
30-Aug-2023
GNFC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
82
609.3
82
609.4
8.2Small Profit
1,39530-Aug-2023
30-Aug-2023
RELIANCE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
21
2,427.4
21
2,423
-92.4Small Loss
1,39630-Aug-2023
30-Aug-2023
SYNGENE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
65
773.05
65
775
126.75Small Profit
1,39731-Aug-2023
31-Aug-2023
BHARTIARTL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
58
857.8
58
855
-162.4Small Loss
1,39831-Aug-2023
31-Aug-2023
GODREJCP
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
49
1,011.9
49
1,016.45
222.95Small Profit
1,39931-Aug-2023
31-Aug-2023
TATASTEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
408
122.6
408
122.65
20.4Small Profit
1,36231-Aug-2023
01-Sept-2023
CGPOWER
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
23
433
23
425.5
-172.5Small Loss
1,36331-Aug-2023
01-Sept-2023
DBL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
30
328.55
30
331.9
100.5Small Profit
1,36431-Aug-2023
01-Sept-2023
MSUMI
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
161
62.2
161
63.25
169.05Small Profit
1,36531-Aug-2023
01-Sept-2023
MSUMI
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
161
62.2
161
63.3
177.1Small Profit
1,36631-Aug-2023
01-Sept-2023
ROSSARI
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
863.45
12
878
174.6Small Profit
1,35929-Aug-2023
01-Sept-2023
CAPPL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
9
1,057.9
9
1,072.4
130.5Small Profit
1,40001-Sept-2023
01-Sept-2023
ASAHIINDIA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
85
589.25
85
582
-616.25Small Loss
1,40101-Sept-2023
01-Sept-2023
BPCL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
146
341.3
146
344
394.2Small Profit
1,42031-Aug-2023
01-Sept-2023
BSE
Rapid Movers
Buy
(1)
10
1,052.54
10
1,119.05
1,593.75Small Profit
1,42231-Aug-2023
01-Sept-2023
RAYMOND
Rapid Movers
Buy
(1)
5
1,992.74
5
2,056.2
317.3Small Profit
1,35524-Aug-2023
04-Sept-2023
NAZARA
Swing Trade
Buy
(11)
70
715.6
70
834.1
8,295Big Profit
1,35630-Aug-2023
04-Sept-2023
GAIL
Swing Trade
Buy
(5)
427
117.2
427
122.9
2,433.9Small Profit
1,36701-Sept-2023
04-Sept-2023
AGARIND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
9
1,056.5
9
1,028.05
-256.05Small Loss
1,36801-Sept-2023
04-Sept-2023
CAPACITE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
44
228.4
44
229.45
46.2Small Profit
1,36901-Sept-2023
04-Sept-2023
CENTURYTEX
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
9
1,072.3
9
1,075.05
24.75Small Profit
1,37001-Sept-2023
04-Sept-2023
GIPCL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
78
128.35
78
128.7
27.3Small Profit
1,37101-Sept-2023
04-Sept-2023
INDIACEM
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
38
260.8
38
264.8
152Small Profit
1,37201-Sept-2023
04-Sept-2023
VINDHYATEL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
4
2,311.4
4
2,365.01
214.44Small Profit
1,40204-Sept-2023
04-Sept-2023
MARUTI
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
5
10,364.85
5
10,361.1
-18.75Small Loss
1,40304-Sept-2023
04-Sept-2023
MUTHOOTFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
40
1,265.65
40
1,276.55
436Small Profit
1,41916-Aug-2023
04-Sept-2023
ITI
Rapid Movers
Buy
(19)
85
117.05
85
119.75
229.5Small Profit
1,42131-Aug-2023
04-Sept-2023
BSE
Rapid Movers
Buy
(4)
10
1,052.54
10
1,158.6
1,060.6Big Profit
1,42331-Aug-2023
05-Sept-2023
RAYMOND
Rapid Movers
Buy
(5)
5
1,992.74
5
2,140.95
741.05Small Profit
1,37304-Sept-2023
05-Sept-2023
AARTIDRUGS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
17
593.95
17
586.15
-132.6Small Loss
1,37404-Sept-2023
05-Sept-2023
IOB
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
314
31.85
314
32.15
94.2Small Profit
1,37504-Sept-2023
05-Sept-2023
IOB
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
314
31.85
314
32.2
109.9Small Profit
1,37604-Sept-2023
05-Sept-2023
MARATHON
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
26
391.95
26
397.8
152.1Small Profit
1,37704-Sept-2023
05-Sept-2023
ONWARDTEC
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
16
614.8
16
618.25
55.2Small Profit
1,37804-Sept-2023
05-Sept-2023
VINDHYATEL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
4
2,365.01
4
2,352.94
-48.28Small Loss
1,40405-Sept-2023
05-Sept-2023
BAJFINANCE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
7
7,317.75
7
7,335.87
126.84Small Profit
1,40505-Sept-2023
05-Sept-2023
DRREDDY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
9
5,622.4
9
5,577.65
-402.75Small Loss
1,40605-Sept-2023
05-Sept-2023
SBIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
87
573.85
87
572.95
-78.3Small Loss
1,40705-Sept-2023
05-Sept-2023
SBIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
87
574.15
87
573.79
-31.32Small Loss
1,37905-Sept-2023
06-Sept-2023
HGINFRA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
10
985
10
1,015
3,128.73Small Profit
1,38005-Sept-2023
06-Sept-2023
IMAGICAA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
165
60.5
165
59.4
-181.5Small Loss
1,38105-Sept-2023
06-Sept-2023
IMPAL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
855
12
861.05
72.6Small Profit
1,40806-Sept-2023
06-Sept-2023
EDELWEISS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
870
57.45
870
55.7
-1,522.5Small Loss
1,40906-Sept-2023
06-Sept-2023
ONGC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
270
185.1
270
182.8
-621Small Loss
1,42809-Aug-2023
06-Sept-2023
INDHOTEL
Techno Funda
Buy
(28)
26
387.13
23
428.4
949.21Small Profit
1,42909-Aug-2023
06-Sept-2023
LICI
Techno Funda
Buy
(28)
16
643.4
15
685.2
627Small Profit
1,43006-Sept-2023
06-Sept-2023
GRASIM
Techno Funda
Buy
(0)
5
1,839.7
5
1,838.6
-5.5Small Loss
1,43106-Sept-2023
06-Sept-2023
GRASIM
Techno Funda
Buy
(0)
5
1,839.7
5
1,838.35
-6.75Small Loss
1,43206-Sept-2023
06-Sept-2023
INDHOTEL
Techno Funda
Buy
(0)
23
427.45
23
428.4
21.85Small Loss
1,43306-Sept-2023
06-Sept-2023
LICI
Techno Funda
Buy
(0)
15
685.55
15
685.2
-5.25Small Loss
1,38206-Sept-2023
07-Sept-2023
DCAL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
60
166.8
60
165.55
-75Small Loss
1,38306-Sept-2023
07-Sept-2023
SWARAJENG
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
5
2,188.15
5
2,165.3
-114.25Small Loss
1,41007-Sept-2023
07-Sept-2023
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
27
1,833.2
27
1,844
291.6Small Profit
1,41107-Sept-2023
07-Sept-2023
TATASTEEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
384
130.1
384
130.2
38.4Small Profit
1,42501-Sept-2023
07-Sept-2023
WELCORP
Rapid Movers
Buy
(6)
30
337.85
30
352.05
1,454.33Small Profit
1,42706-Sept-2023
07-Sept-2023
ONWARDTEC
Rapid Movers
Buy
(1)
16
613.05
16
645.54
519.84Small Profit
1,38407-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
ASAHIINDIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
17
595.81
17
592.7
-52.87Small Loss
1,38507-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
BLUESTARCO
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
13
794
13
786.35
-99.45Small Loss
1,38607-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
CAMLINFINE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
55
182.4
55
183.2
44Small Profit
1,38707-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
MAZDOCK
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
5
2,092.95
5
2,230
685.25Small Profit
1,41208-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
ANGELONE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
27
1,864.15
27
1,872
211.95Small Profit
1,41308-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
DIVISLAB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
14
3,698
14
3,696
-28Small Loss
1,41408-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
DIVISLAB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
14
3,699.2
14
3,703.75
63.7Small Profit
1,41508-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
PEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
46
1,089.5
46
1,087
-115Small Loss
1,41608-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
RITES
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
96
521.7
96
535
1,276.8Small Profit
1,41708-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
TV18BRDCST
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
1,016
49.2
1,016
48.7
-508Small Loss
1,41808-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
WELSPUNIND
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
397
125.95
397
124.4
-615.35Small Loss
1,42401-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
IIFL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(7)
17
600.95
17
613.5
213.35Small Profit
1,42601-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
WELCORP
Rapid Movers
Buy
(7)
30
337.85
30
366.45
858Small Profit
1,42711-Sept-2023
12-Sept-2023
BIRLACORPN
Swing Trade
Buy
(1)
38
1,320.49
38
1,248.5
-2,735.62Small Loss
1,42811-Sept-2023
12-Sept-2023
BIRLACORPN
Swing Trade
Buy
(1)
38
1,321.49
38
1,247.05
-2,828.72Small Loss
1,42908-Sept-2023
11-Sept-2023
CAMPUS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
32
313.2
32
316.3
99.2Small Profit
1,43008-Sept-2023
11-Sept-2023
KOLTEPATIL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
21
481.75
21
498.3
347.55Small Profit
1,43108-Sept-2023
11-Sept-2023
KOVAI
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
4
2,780.9
4
2,805
96.4Small Profit
1,43211-Sept-2023
12-Sept-2023
CAPITALT
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
93
107.9
93
111.4
325.5Small Profit
1,43311-Sept-2023
12-Sept-2023
CREST
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
39
253.25
39
256.15
113.1Small Profit
1,43411-Sept-2023
12-Sept-2023
PRECWIRE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
87
114.47
87
113.75
-62.64Small Loss
1,43512-Sept-2023
13-Sept-2023
CANTABIL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
9
1,068.9
9
1,078.25
84.15Small Profit
1,43611-Sept-2023
11-Sept-2023
JUBLINGREA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
97
516.25
97
509
-703.25Small Loss
1,43711-Sept-2023
11-Sept-2023
KNRCON
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
184
272.35
184
274.7
432.4Small Profit
1,43811-Sept-2023
11-Sept-2023
MRPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
513
97.5
513
95.7
-923.4Small Loss
1,43911-Sept-2023
11-Sept-2023
SBIN
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
85
589.5
85
591.6
178.5Small Profit
1,44012-Sept-2023
12-Sept-2023
AXISBANK
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
50
1,005.3
50
1,001.5
-190Small Loss
1,44112-Sept-2023
12-Sept-2023
HDFCLIFE
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
75
669.35
75
663.1
-468.75Small Loss
1,44212-Sept-2023
12-Sept-2023
TCS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
14
3,534.95
14
3,565
420.7Small Profit
1,44313-Sept-2023
13-Sept-2023
AUROPHARMA
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
56
899
56
904.25
294Small Profit
1,44413-Sept-2023
13-Sept-2023
GRASIM
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
26
1,887.75
26
1,905
448.5Small Profit
1,44513-Sept-2023
13-Sept-2023
IGL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
108
461.25
108
465
405Small Profit
1,44601-Sept-2023
13-Sept-2023
IIFL
Rapid Movers
Buy
(12)
17
600.95
17
575.64
-430.27Small Loss
1,44701-Sept-2023
07-Sept-2023
WELCORP
Rapid Movers
Buy
(6)
30
337.85
30
352.05
426Small Profit
1,44801-Sept-2023
08-Sept-2023
WELCORP
Rapid Movers
Buy
(7)
30
337.85
30
366.45
858Small Profit
1,44905-Sept-2023
12-Sept-2023
TDPOWERSYS
Rapid Movers
Buy
(7)
36
278.45
36
263.27
-546.48Small Loss
1,45006-Sept-2023
07-Sept-2023
ONWARDTEC
Rapid Movers
Buy
(1)
16
613.05
16
645.54
519.84Small Profit
1,45106-Sept-2023
12-Sept-2023
ONWARDTEC
Rapid Movers
Buy
(6)
16
613.05
16
566.3
-748Small Loss
1,45212-Sept-2023
14-Sept-2023
BANKINDIA
Swing Trade
Buy
(2)
506
98.85
506
106.94
4,093.54Small Profit
1,45313-Sept-2023
14-Sept-2023
AJANTPHARM
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
5
1,818.7
5
1,835
81.5Small Profit
1,45413-Sept-2023
14-Sept-2023
GLENMARK
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
861.5
12
860.4
-13.2Small Loss
1,45513-Sept-2023
14-Sept-2023
IOLCP
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
19
518.35
19
504
-272.65Small Loss
1,45614-Sept-2023
15-Sept-2023
BCLIL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
18
549.95
18
550.5
9.9Small Profit
1,45714-Sept-2023
15-Sept-2023
DWARKESH
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
98
102.55
98
104.8
220.5Small Profit
1,45814-Sept-2023
15-Sept-2023
ETHOSLTD
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
6
1,795.2
6
1,764.55
-183.9Small Loss
1,45914-Sept-2023
14-Sept-2023
EIDPARRY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
90
554.3
90
543
-1,017Small Loss
1,46014-Sept-2023
14-Sept-2023
HDFCLIFE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
77
647
77
645.5
-115.5Small Loss
1,46114-Sept-2023
14-Sept-2023
JINDALSTEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
70
715.5
70
710
-385Small Loss
1,46215-Sept-2023
15-Sept-2023
ASHOKLEY
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
273
183.1
273
182.85
-68.25Small Loss
1,46314-Sept-2023
28-Sept-2023
WIPRO
Swing Trade
Buy
(14)
114
438.35
114
405.1
-3,790.5Small Loss
1,46415-Sept-2023
18-Sept-2023
GEECEE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
51
197
51
201.5
229.5Small Profit
1,46515-Sept-2023
18-Sept-2023
INTENTECH
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
116
86
116
86.7
81.2Small Profit
1,46615-Sept-2023
18-Sept-2023
KSCL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
17
604.05
17
618.3
242.25Small Profit
1,46715-Sept-2023
18-Sept-2023
MADRASFERT
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
122
81.8
122
82.65
103.7Small Profit
1,46818-Sept-2023
20-Sept-2023
ANANDRATHI
BTST/STBT
Buy
(2)
7
1,470.7
7
1,512.2
290.5Small Profit
1,46918-Sept-2023
20-Sept-2023
BANG
BTST/STBT
Buy
(2)
195
51.3
195
51
-58.5Small Loss
1,47018-Sept-2023
20-Sept-2023
BANG
BTST/STBT
Buy
(2)
195
51.25
195
51
-48.75Small Loss
1,47118-Sept-2023
20-Sept-2023
BARBEQUE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(2)
14
731.7
14
739.4
107.8Small Profit
1,47218-Sept-2023
20-Sept-2023
TATAINVEST
BTST/STBT
Buy
(2)
4
2,705
4
2,735.75
123Small Profit
1,47320-Sept-2023
21-Sept-2023
HNDFDS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
17
582
17
590
136Small Profit
1,47420-Sept-2023
21-Sept-2023
IMFA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
25
407.7
25
397.5
-255Small Loss
1,47520-Sept-2023
20-Sept-2023
IMFA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(0)
25
407.7
25
407.65
-1.25Small Loss
1,47620-Sept-2023
21-Sept-2023
JAYSHREETEA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
91
109.3
91
109.7
36.4Small Profit
1,47720-Sept-2023
20-Sept-2023
JAYSHREETEA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(0)
92
108.94
92
109.15
19.32Small Profit
1,47820-Sept-2023
20-Sept-2023
JAYSHREETEA
BTST/STBT
Sell
(0)
92
109.15
92
109.3
13.8Small Profit
1,47920-Sept-2023
21-Sept-2023
JKTYRE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
37
272.65
37
268.25
-162.8Small Loss
1,48020-Sept-2023
20-Sept-2023
JKTYRE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(0)
37
273.45
37
272.8
-24.05Small Loss
1,48121-Sept-2023
22-Sept-2023
GAEL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
34
297.55
34
310.2
430.1Small Profit
1,48221-Sept-2023
22-Sept-2023
IPL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
34
297.91
34
300.45
86.36Small Profit
1,48321-Sept-2023
22-Sept-2023
KSB
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
3
3,109.95
3
3,151.7
125.25Small Profit
1,48421-Sept-2023
22-Sept-2023
NAVA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
22
448
22
443.3
-103.4Small Loss
1,48522-Sept-2023
25-Sept-2023
JKTYRE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
36
277.95
36
274.75
-115.2Small Loss
1,48622-Sept-2023
25-Sept-2023
QUICKHEAL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
41
244.57
41
245.46
36.49Small Profit
1,48722-Sept-2023
25-Sept-2023
ROSSELLIND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
19
531.95
19
526
-113.05Small Loss
1,48825-Sept-2023
26-Sept-2023
IBREALEST
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
118
84.7
118
84.25
-53.1Small Loss
1,48925-Sept-2023
26-Sept-2023
LIKHITHA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
30
328
30
332.73
141.9Small Profit
1,49025-Sept-2023
26-Sept-2023
MAHSCOOTER
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
1
7,945
1
8,016
71Small Profit
1,49125-Sept-2023
26-Sept-2023
UTTAMSUGAR
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
23
443.67
23
435
-199.41Small Loss
1,49218-Sept-2023
18-Sept-2023
BARBEQUE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
68
730.5
68
730.52
1.36Small Profit
1,49318-Sept-2023
18-Sept-2023
BARBEQUE
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
68
731.85
68
730.52
-90.44Small Loss
1,49418-Sept-2023
18-Sept-2023
ISEC
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
78
640.4
78
643
202.8Small Profit
1,49521-Sept-2023
21-Sept-2023
DLF
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
95
524.15
95
518
-584.25Small Loss
1,49621-Sept-2023
21-Sept-2023
FORTIS
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
148
337.6
148
336.7
-133.2Small Loss
1,49722-Sept-2023
22-Sept-2023
GAIL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
410
121.95
410
121.75
-82Small Loss
1,49826-Sept-2023
26-Sept-2023
SRF
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
22
2,259
22
2,240
-418Small Loss
1,49927-Sept-2023
27-Sept-2023
MUTHOOTFIN
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
40
1,241.5
40
1,250.55
362Small Profit
1,50028-Sept-2023
28-Sept-2023
GLENMARK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
65
772.4
65
778
364Small Profit
1,50108-Sept-2023
22-Sept-2023
TECHM
Rapid Movers
Buy
(14)
8
1,262.7
8
1,308
362.4Small Profit
1,50221-Sept-2023
27-Sept-2023
NHPC
Rapid Movers
Buy
(6)
182
54.95
182
51.35
-655.2Small Loss
1,50322-Sept-2023
27-Sept-2023
M&MFIN
Rapid Movers
Buy
(5)
33
303.35
33
294
-308.55Small Loss
1,50425-Sept-2023
27-Sept-2023
APTUS
Rapid Movers
Buy
(2)
35
282.5
35
293.51
385.35Small Profit
1,50529-Sept-2023
03-Oct-2023
GEECEE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(4)
48
207
48
209.05
98.4Small Profit
1,50629-Sept-2023
03-Oct-2023
INSECTICID
BTST/STBT
Buy
(4)
20
501.6
20
500.25
-27Small Loss
1,50729-Sept-2023
03-Oct-2023
TIMESGTY
BTST/STBT
Buy
(4)
140
71.2
140
72
112Small Profit
1,50829-Sept-2023
03-Oct-2023
TIMESGTY
BTST/STBT
Buy
(4)
140
71.2
140
70.29
-127.4Small Loss
1,50929-Sept-2023
29-Sept-2023
JINDALSTEL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
71
701
71
701.8
56.8Small Profit
1,51029-Sept-2023
29-Sept-2023
UPL
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
81
615.5
81
617
121.5Small Profit
1,51103-Oct-2023
03-Oct-2023
EQUITASBNK
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
544
91.9
544
92.2
163.2Small Profit
1,51203-Oct-2023
03-Oct-2023
LUPIN
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
43
1,176
43
1,163.5
-537.5Small Loss
1,51303-Oct-2023
03-Oct-2023
TMB
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
90
557.95
90
558
4.5Small Profit
1,51428-Sept-2023
29-Sept-2023
ERIS
Rapid Movers
Buy
(1)
12
845.14
12
897
622.32Small Profit
1,51528-Sept-2023
29-Sept-2023
ERIS
Rapid Movers
Buy
(1)
12
845.14
12
911.15
792.12Small Profit
1,51603-Oct-2023
04-Oct-2023
GFLLIMITED
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
108
92.9
108
90.4
-270Small Loss
1,51703-Oct-2023
04-Oct-2023
LANDMARK
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
823.65
12
814
-115.8Small Loss
1,51803-Oct-2023
04-Oct-2023
MOTILALOFS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
11
916.05
11
905.75
-113.3Small Loss
1,51904-Oct-2023
04-Oct-2023
JINDALSTEL
Intraday Calls
Sell
(0)
74
673
74
678.8
429.2Small Profit
1,52004-Oct-2023
04-Oct-2023
SBICARD
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
63
791
63
793
126Small Profit
1,52104-Oct-2023
04-Oct-2023
UTTAMSUGAR
Intraday Calls
Buy
(0)
120
416
120
411
-600Small Loss
1,52205-Oct-2023
06-Oct-2023
NAZARA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
12
868.98
12
869.4
5.04Small Profit
1,52305-Oct-2023
06-Oct-2023
SCHAND
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
36
280.95
36
287.55
237.6Small Profit
1,52405-Oct-2023
06-Oct-2023
SHAKTIPUMP
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
11
902.4
11
936.1
370.7Small Profit
1,52505-Oct-2023
06-Oct-2023
SHRIRAMPPS
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
107
93.85
107
94.4
58.85Small Profit
1,52606-Oct-2023
09-Oct-2023
KKCL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
13
748.7
13
734.78
-180.96Small Loss
1,52706-Oct-2023
09-Oct-2023
MANINFRA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
62
161
62
156.7
-266.6Small Loss
1,52806-Oct-2023
09-Oct-2023
NBCC
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
164
60.8
164
59.2
-262.4Small Loss
1,52906-Oct-2023
09-Oct-2023
NLCINDIA
BTST/STBT
Buy
(3)
72
139.6
72
136.5
-223.2Small Loss
1,53010-Oct-2023
11-Oct-2023
BHARATWIRE
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
36
281.2
36
283.3
75.6Small Profit
1,53110-Oct-2023
11-Oct-2023
KOLTEPATIL
BTST/STBT
Buy
(1)
20
500.3
20
508.65
167Small Profit